CompAir CK4210-825-LS 110 Air Compressors Genuine Parts Separator Kit

Ingersoll Rand and CompAir Compressors Spare Parts Catalog Update Section Two

A11219074 SERVICE PACKAGE 0
A11220774 SERVICE PACKAGE 1C
A11221874 HOSE LINE DN16X 430
A11221974 HOSE LINE DN25X 400
A11222774 HOSE LINE DN16X1000
A11222874 HOSE LINE DN25X 600
A11223774 CABLE (KTY)
A11224074 INTAKE CONTROLLER DN50
A11224274 STEP PISTON
A11224574 AIR FILTER
A11224774 LID
A11225874 SET SOUND ABSORPTION
A11227974 V-BELT XPZ 1237
A11228074 V-BELT XPZ 1360/1362
A11228274 V-BELT
A11228674 V-BELT XPZ 1250 1 PIECE
A11228774 V-BELT XPZ 1340
A11236074 HOSE LINE FC300-24/960
A11240974 PRESS.MAINTAIN.PISTON
A11241174 VALVE HOUSING
A11241274 COVER NON-RETURN VALVE
A11244474 OIL TEMPERATURE REGUL.
A11246216 WEDGE HOLDER
A11246226 WEDGE
A11246874 SERVE VALVE
A11247274 ANTI-VIBRATION-BAR
A11247374 RUBBER-METALL-CONE
A11250074 STEERING CONTROL UNIT A3 CPU 2 A
A11250174 CPU2-B M W.PRESS.INDIC
A11250574 STEERING CONTROL UNIT A3 PER 2 B
A11251074 EXTERN.POW.SUPPLY 24VDC
A11254074 PER1-B,EQUAL-PHASE 2*8W DELCOS-S
A11260274 FINE-WIRE FUSE MT2.0A 500V/5X30
A11261174 ANTI-INTERFER.ADAP.VALV VDR/24VDC-AC
A11265574 TRANSFORMER 400V/250VA 230/20/10V
A11265674 Control Transformator400/500V 230/20/10V
A11266674 REALTIME CLOCK DEL. 3000+3100
A11266874 Interface module RS 485_D3000
A11267074 MS-BUS MODULE
A11268174 MODULE DIGITAL 7A1
A11269274 RELAY 12-240 VAC
A11269674 MS BUS MOD.
A11271574 TRANSFORMER 400V/100VA 230V/24V
A11273174 Contactor LS 4 K.00,230V/50Hz AEG
A11273374 Contactor LS 7 K.00,230V/50Hz AEG
A11273474 Contactor LS 11 K.00,230V/50Hz AEG
A11273574 Contactor LS 15 K.00,230V/50Hz AEG
A11273674 Contactor LS 18 K.00,230V/50Hz AEG
A11273774 Contactor LS 22 K.00,230V/50Hz AEG
A11273874 CONTACT HS7K10
A11273974 AUXILIARY SWITCH
A11274774 Contactor LS 30 K.00,230V/50Hz AEG
A11274874 Contactor LS 37 K.00,230V/50Hz AEG
A11275074 CONTACTEUR LS 55 K.00,230V/50Hz AEG
A11275274 Contactor LS 90 K.11,230V/50Hz AEG
A11275374 RELAY LS110 K.11,230V/50Hz AEG
A11275474 RELAY LS132 K.11,230V/50-60Hz AEG
A11275574 CONTACTOR LS160 K.22 AEG
A11275874 OVERLOAD
A11277074 MODULE ANALOG-OUT (A02) MK10-2AA
A11317374 COVER NW 100
A11317974 PISTON ROD
A11318074 PISTON NW 100
A11318474 OIL TEMPERATURE REGUL. – 70 °C
A11319074 Seal
A11319274 INSULATION SLEEVE CA165
A11323274 AIR FILTER
A11323374 FILTER ELEMENT
A11323674 RUBBER-METAL CONE
A11324974 SET V-BELT XPA 1680
A11332974 INTAKE HOSE
A11335774 SET V-BELT XPA 1650
A11342274 TEMPERATURE SWITCH
A11342374 VALVE
A11346374 PISTON
A11346574 DISK
A11370774 PISTON
A11375274 LID
A11375374 REGULATOR SET
A11375674 DIP STICK
A11375774 DOUBLE NIPPLE 1.5″-16 U
A11377374 AIR RADIATOR
A11380574 HOSE LINE 1 1/2″
A11380674 AIR FILTER
A11380774 HOSE LINE 1″
A11380974 HOSE LINE 1 1/4″
A11381074 HOSE LINE 1 1/4″
A11381374 CABLE R2
A11381974 OIL (EXCHANGE) FILTER
A11382674 V-BELT PULLEY TL 38
A11382774 V-BELT PULLEY TL 38 SPA 140X3
A11382974 V-BELT PULLEY TL 48
A11383074 V-BELT SET XPA 1600
A11383174 V-BELT SET XPA 16‡0
A11383274 V-BELT SET XPA 1600
A11383474 V-BELT SET XPA 16‡0
A11383574 INTAKE CONTROLLER
A11383674 TRANSITION TUBE
A11383774 PIPE COUPLING
A11384174 V-BELT SET(3) XPA 1530
A11384474 FAN 400/6/1.1KW
A11384674 FAN 400/3/0.75KW
A11384774 LEITUNG R2 (CABLE) D -3000
A11387574 INTAKE CONTROLLER NW 75
A11388374 OIL RADIATOR
A11388474 SP.PART INTAKE CONTROLLER
A11400474 PISTON ROD
A11400774 SEALING CONE
A11401074 3/2 – WAY SOLEN. VALVE
A11401174 FLANGE BUSHING
A11401874 PROPORTION.ACTION CONTR
A11403074 SERVICE PACKAGE 12A
A11403374 SERVICE PACKAGE 13A
A11403974 PISTON RING COMPL.
A11406174 SET OF SEALS
A11423374 SAFETY VALVE 12 BAR
A11423474 SAFETY VALVE 15 BAR
A11423674 SAFETY VALVE 15 BAR
A11423974 SAFETY VALVE 12 BAR
A11424274 SAFETY VALVE 15 BAR
A11424474 SAFETY VALVE 15 BAR
A11424674 SAFETY VALVE 15 BAR
A11426074 ADAPTOR G1″ -M14X1,5
A11426874 SAFETY VALVE 11 BAR
A11427274 FINE OIL SEPERATOR
A11427474 FINE OIL SEPERATOR
A11427474-CN FINE OIL SEPERATOR
A11436974 DIFFER. PRESSURE SWITC
A11437074 NONRETURN PISTON COMPL
A11437174 PIPE SEAL.R.
A11437574 INTAKE HOSE
A11438074 THREE-WAY BALL COCK
A11438774 SEAL
A11439774 COOLANT CONTROL – Kit
A11441974 TRANSFORMER
A11447174 HOSE LINE
A11447274 HOSE LINE
A11447574 SEALING CONE
A11447774 OIL TEMPERATURE REGUL.
A11447974 PRESSURE REGULATION VALVE G 1/4″ 3,5BAR
A11449574 PISTON RING COMPL.
A11462074 THREE-WAY BALL COCK G1
A11462774 COVER
A11463074 HOLDER
A11463274 PIPE SECTION 28X2
A11463574 V-BELT XPZ 1287
A11463674 V-BELT XPZ 1200
A11464874 HOSE LINE
A11481156 IGNITION KEY
A11481474 THREE-WAY BALL VALVE
A11483974 V-BELT XPZ 1150
A11484474 INSERT THERMOSTAT
A11484674 Heater HP050
A11485174 V-BELT PULLEY TL28
A11485574 V-BELT XPZ 1140
A11505574 SPARE ELECTRONICS CPL. Delcos 1000 EURO
A11505874 V-BELT XPZ 1120
A11506774 DISC
A11506974 V-BELT PULLEY MGT100 90 SPB 400×8
A11507274 V-BELT PULLEY MGT100 90 SPB 500×8
A11508274 FLEXMASTER STRAIGHT
A11508474 RUBBER-METAL-BUSH B 074
A11511974 CONTROLSET 70°C
A11512674 INTAKE HOSE 200/200
A11512774 INTAKE HOSE 200/150
A11513074 AIR COOLER SI_200/250
A11513174 OIL COOLER SI_132/160
A11513574 CONTROLSET 55 °C
A11513674 PRESSURE PIPE D=114,3
A11513874 FLEXIBLE COUPLING 75-NITRIL D=88.9
A11513974 FLEXIBLE COUPLING 75-NITRIL D=101.6
A11514074 FLEXIBLE COUPLING 75-VITON D=114.3
A11514174 Red-COUPLING 141.3 X 114.3 VITON
A11514274 HOLDER SI_200/250
A11514374 GMT-RING BUFFER Typ:R092 h
A11514974 FAN B-550/1,1KW 230/400 V
A11516374 SCREW OIL REDUCTION
A11516674 OIL SCREW
A11516974 FILTER ELEMENT
A11517074 FAN B-710/3,0KW 230/400 V
A11517274 THREADED ROD M 10 L=150
A11518574 V-BELT PULLEY MGT125 100 SPB 470×10
A11518974 V-BELT PULLEY MGT100 90 SPB 315×10
A11519074 V-BELT PULLEY MGT100 90 SPB 355×10
A11520274 SERVICE PACKAGE 3A
A11522074 AIR COOLER SI_132/160
A11522474 V-BELT PULLEY MGT125 100 SPB 500×10
A11522674 V-BELT PULLEY MGT100 90 SPB 280×10
A11522774 V-BELT PULLEY MGT100 90 SPB 335×8
A11522874 V-BELT PULLEY MGT100 80 SPB 400×8
A11523274 V-BELT SET XPB 3000 SET= 10 pcs.
A11523674 Cable R2
A11527374 Proportion.Action Contr. Sirius 132-250
A11527474 THREADED ROD M10 L=65
A11542274 ADAPTOR M33X2 – D22
A11600574 V-Belt Pulley TL 38 SPZ 250×2
A11601074 V-BELT PULLEY ML 42 SPZ 200×3
A11601174 V-Belt Pulley TL 42 SPZ 250×3
A11601774 V-Belt Pulley TL 55 SPA 224×3
A11601874 V-BELT PULLEY TL 55 SPA 250×3
A11602074 V-Belt Pulley TL 55 SPA 250×4
A11602574 V-Belt Pulley TL 60 SPA 224×5
A11602774 V-Belt Pulley TL 60 SPA 250×5
A11602874 V-Belt Pulley TL 60 SPA 224×6
A11602974 V-Belt Pulley TL 60 SPA 250×6
A11830174 AIR END EXTERNAL EK140NK
A11830274 EXCHANGE AIR END EK140NK
A11830474 AIR END SHAFT SEAL KIT EK140NK
A11830674 AIR END SHAFT SEAL KIT EK140NG
A11834174 AIR END EXTERNAL EK140NG I=1/1,4
A11834274 AIR END EXTERNAL EK140NG I=1/1,233
A11834474 AIR END EXTERNAL EK140NG I=1/1,087
A11834674 AIR END EXTERNAL EK140NG I=1/0,9
A11834874 AIR END EXTERNAL EK140NG I=1/0,778
A11836174 EXCHANGE AIR END EK140NG I=1/1,4
A11836474 EXCHANGE AIR END EK140NG I=1/1,087
A11840274 AIR END EXTERNAL EK230NG I=1/0.575
A11840674 AIR END EXTERNAL EK230NG I=1/0.658
A11840874 AIR END EXTERNAL EK230NG I=1/0.8
A11850174 AIR END EXTERNAL EK76NK INTEGRAL 55°
A11850274 AIR END EXTERNAL EK76NK INTEGRAL 70°
A11850374 EXCHANGE AIR END EK76NK INTEGRAL 55°C
A11852574 DOUBLE FITTING SEPERATOR EK76 Integral
A11852674 Valve Seat EK76NK Integral
A11852774 LOCKING SCREW M36x1,5 VITON
A11852874 BEARING CAP SEALING EK76NK Integral
A11852974 DOUBLE FITTING 97,5mm
A11853074 INTAKE CONTROLLER NW45 Integral
A11854074 EXCHANGE AIR END EK76NK INTEGRAL 70°C
A11869074 INTAKE CONTROLLER NW90
A11900674 SPACER RING 25X 33X 6
A11900774 SPACER RING 20X 27X 6
A11901074 AIR END EXTERNAL EK175NG I=1/0,809
A11901274 AIR END EXTERNAL EK175NG I=1/0,706
A11901474 AIR END EXTERNAL EK175NG I=1/0,671
A11903074 AIR END INSTALL.KIT EK175 L55-75 – 55°C
A11903174 AIR END INSTALL.KIT EK175 L55-75 – 70°C
A11903274 AIR END INSTALL.KIT EK175 L50 – 55°C
A11903374 AIR END INSTALL.KIT EK175 L50 – 70°C
A11903574 AIR END INSTALL.KIT EK140 L30-45 – 55°C
A11903674 AIR END INSTALL.KIT EK140 L30-45 – 70°C
A11903774 AIR END INSTALL.KIT EK140 L45SR – 70°C
A11909374 EX.COMPRESSOR EK145 NK
A11909774 THROTTLE FLAP NW 175
A11909974 REGULATING SCREW
A11910074 SUCTION REGULATOR COMP. NW 175
A11910274 CONTROLLER HOUSING NW 175
A11910474 CHECK DISC NW 175 COMPL
A11910574 GUIDE PIN
A11910774 CYLINDER NW 63
A11910874 ADJUSTING ROD CPL. NW 175
A11911874 PISTON NW 63
A11914574 AIR END EK145NK FLANGE
A11915874 PRESSURE CONTROL DEVICE 3BAR
A11916374 LID NW 63
A11916474 THREADED ELBOW JOINT
A11922174 TWIST PROTECTION EK 175
A11922374 LOCK WASHER EK175
A11926274 AIR END SHAFT SEAL KIT EK175NG
A11926774 AIR END EXTERNAL EK175NG I=1/1,818
A11926974 AIR END EXTERNAL EK175NG I=1/1,614
A11927074 EXCHANGE AIR END EK175NG I=1/1,614
A11927374 AIR END EXTERNAL EK175NG I=1/1,327
A11927474 EXCHANGE AIR END EK175NG I=1/1,327
A11927574 AIR END EXTERNAL EK175NG I=1/1,192
A11928374 AIR END EXTERNAL EK175NG I=1/0,887
A11928474 EXCHANGE AIR END EK175NG I=1/0,887
A11928574 AIR END EXTERNAL EK175NG I=1/0,841
A11929274 AIR END SHAFT SEAL KIT EK175NK
A11929374 AIR END EXTERNAL EK175NK
A11929474 EXCHANGE AIR END EK175NK
A11929774 AIR END EXTERNAL EK175NG I=1/1,408
A11932874 Adapter Victaulic 1,5″x48,3 EK140
A11933574 LOCKING SCREW Thermostatic 1 1/4 VITON
A11940974 TWIST PROTECTION EK230
A11941774 ADJUST.SPR. A22X14X90-83 C45K
A11942174 AIR END EXTERNAL EK230NK/NH
A11942274 EXCHANGE AIR END EK230NK/NH
A11942574 AIR END SHAFT SEAL KIT EK230NK/NH
A11943874 Groove Nut M80x2 x 102×35.4
A11946174 AIR END EXTERNAL EK230NG I=1/0.74
A11946574 AIR END EXTERNAL EK230NG I=1/0.895
A11948174 AIR END EXTERNAL EK230NG I=1/0.636 75KW
A11948374 AIR END EXTERNAL EK230NG I=1/0.524 75KW
A11948974 AIR END EXTERNAL EK230NG I=1/0.924
A11949574 AIR END SHAFT SEAL KIT EK230NG
A11957574 INTERNAL RING 50x 55×20 LEFT EK 145 NG
A11962574 INT.RING 20X 25X17 RIGHT
A11966074 EK 55 AIR END
A11967574 EXCHANGE AIR END EK55NK
A11967774 AIR END SHAFT SEAL KIT EK80K
A11969574 DIP STICK G 3/4″-380
A11974374 PISTON
A11974674 CHECK DISC
A11974774 LID
A11976074 SEAL KIT EK285NK
A11976174 Cover oil seal EK285
A11976274 Spacer EK285
A11976574 AIR END EXTERNAL EK290NK
A11976674 AIR END SHAFT SEAL KIT EK290NK
A11977674 BEARING HOUSING EK 290 NK
A11978374 INT.RING 100X110X40 right EK 290
A11978874 TWIST PROTECTION EK 290 NK
A11978974 AIR END KIT EK290NK
A11979274 AIR END KIT EK100NK
A11979374 AIR END SHAFT SEAL KIT EK100NK
A11979874 EXCHANGE AIR END EK100NK
A11979974 AIR END EXTERNAL EK100NK
A11981674 NOZZLE M5 x 6 1.1mm bore
A11981774 DOUBLE FITTING SEPERATOR EK100NK
A11982974 DOUBLE FITTING EXTRA LONG
A11984174 PRESSURE NON RETURN VALVE SEAT
A11984374 BLOW OFF VALVE
A11985074 INTAKE CONTROLLER NW60 Integral
A11985874 SUCTION FLANGE EK100NK Integral
A11986874 PISTON
A11986974 LID
A11987274 PISTON ROD without NRV
A11988074 AIR END EXTERNAL EK100NK INTEGRAL 55°
A11988174 EXCHANGE AIR END EK100NK INTEGRAL 55°C
A11988474 AIR END SHAFT SEAL KIT EK100NK INTEGRAL
A11988774 AIR END EXTERNAL EK100NK INTEGRAL 70°
A11988874 EXCHANGE AIR END EK100NK INTEGRAL 70°C
A12021574 SILIC.AERATED FOAM-SEAL
A12025974 RD SEALING RING COVER
A12027774 SEAL
A12027874 FILTER ELEMENT
A12059974 PIPE SEAL.R. 139,29X3,53 75 FKM VITON
A12060074 ROUND SEALING RING
A12060274 ROUND SEALING RING
A12060974 JOINT SEAL 5 PARTS
A12062874 ELEMENT 1st STAGE
A12062974 ELEMENT 2nd STAGE
A12068674 RD SEALING RING
A12110174 CYLIND.SCREW 3/8-UNC * 1″ AHTS 36/45
A12166074 SEAL 1
A12179174 SEAL.SET BY PASS-VALVE
A12188874 SEAL INTERCOOLER CASING
A12210874 SCREW-IN CARTRIDGE DB
A12213474 SEAL FOR CONNEC.CHAMBER
A12213574 SEAL WATER DIVERS.CHAMB
A12409574 INSERT OIL SEPARATOR
A12413074 O-RING COUPL.LBGK60
A12642146 CABLE BINDER
A13010074 AIR-OIL SEPAR. BOX
A13010174 AIR-OIL SEPAR. BOX
A13010674 FINE OIL SEPARATOR
A13010874 TWIN-PISTON RING D 160
A13011074 TWIN-PISTON RING D 175
A13011274 TWIN-PISTON RING D 220
A13011474 TWIN-PISTON RING D 250
A13011674 GUIDE RING D 160
A13011874 GUIDE RING D 175
A13012074 GUIDE RING D 220
A13012274 GUIDE RING D 250
A13012474 SPARE PART PACKAGE
A13012574 SPARE PART PACKAGE
A13012774 SILENCER
A13015674 CONNECTING LINE 3 M
A13019674 TOOTHED BELT
A13020374 CLAMPING DISK
A13020974 SPACER BUSHING
A13027674 OIL COOLER
A13046174 BOWDEN WIRE
A13046874 AIR-OIL SEPAR. BOX
A13051874 THR. LOOSE NOZZLE G1″A
A13071974 POSITIONING CYLINDER
A13074874 POSITIONING CYLINDER
A13075274 THREADED PIPE ANGLE
A13082374 SILENCER
A13083174 SUCTION THROTTLE NW 100
A13088374 NONRETURN VALVE
A13088474 FINE SEPARATOR
A13088574 AIR FILTER
A13088674 SHUT-OFF SOLENOID
A13088874 FAN RD 900
A13089174 SCREW-ON HINGED JOINT
A13089274 MINIATURE RELAY 24 V
A13089374 LEVEL CONTROL
A13089474 SUCTION PIPE
A13089574 GAS SPRING DEVICE
A13089874 INTAKE HOSE
A13091274 FUEL-LEVEL INDICATOR
A13093674 V-BELT XPA 1482
A13093774 LOW-PRESSURE INDICATOR
A13095274 SNAP LOCK
A13095674 PRESS.R.VALVE10-15BAR
A13096374 OIL DRAIN COUPL. COMPL.
A13106374 SAFETY CARTRIDGE
A13112374 SILENCER
A13112974 PROTECTIVE GRATE
A13113174 FILTER ELEMENT K 220 A
A13113274 FILTER ELEMENT K 220 A
A13113574 FUEL FILTER
A13113674 OIL FILTER INSERT
A13113774 OIL FILTER INSERT
A13118174 LOCKING PLATE
A13118874 FAN FOR DS100
A13136674 FAN WITH SHAFT
A13137374 FAN WHEEL
A13137474 COUPLING
A13138274 AIR-OIL SEPAR. ELEMENT
A13139674 BRIEF OPER.MANUAL
A13142374 TIRE COMPL. 185R14
A13144374 TIRE COMPL. 165R13
A13144474 TIRE COMPL.
A13145774 ADHESIVE LABEL ( TIRES)
A13146074 ADHESIVE LABEL ( COMBI)
A13146474 ADHESIVE LABEL EXIT B
A13146574 ADHESIVE LABEL CONDENS
A13146774 WARNING SIGN
A13147474 ADH.LABEL (EMERG.STOP)
A13149874 OIL DRAIN VALVE R 1/2″
A13152374 BALL VALVE W.COUPLING
A13152474 NIPPLE3/4 TO BALL VALV
A13152574 CAP SCREW
A13152774 LUBRICATOR HEAD
A13153274 LOCKING SCREW
A13153574 SPRING ELEMENT (65 SH.)
A13156774 CLAMPING SLEEVE
A13159274 INTAKE HOSE
A13176774 SEAL
A13189574 HANDLE GRIP
A13189974 INTAKE HOSE
A13198674 GAS SPRING DEVICE
A13202874 OIL TEMPERATURE REGUL.
A13202974 OIL HOSE
A13203674 AIR FILTER INSERT
A13206974 MOUNTING PLATE
A13210374 SAFETY VALVE
A13210574 SAFETY VALVE
A13215074
A13215374 INSTRUMENT FRAME COMPL.
A13215574 INSTRUMENT FRAME COMPL.
A13215774 FUEL TANK
A13215874 FUEL TANK
A13215974 COVER
A13216074 FUEL TANK
A13216774 PRINTED CIRCUIT BOARD
A13219974 TOOTHED BELT
A13222974 ADHESIVE LABEL
A13228774 HINGED JOINT
A13229374 TEMPERATURE SWITCH 115C
A13231274 SAFETY VALVE 16 BAR
A13231674 SAF.VAL. 16 BAR G 3/4″
A13234674 SPARE CARTR.MOT.OIL FIL
A13237974 TUBE 28,0X 2,0 X 105
A13238374 FILTER FUEL LINE
A13245274 GAS SPRING DEVICE
A13246174 DIODE
A13249274 LID OF EXPANSION TANK
A13249474 AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE
A13249574 FLEX. EXHAUST CONDUCT
A13249674 FLEX. EXHAUST CONDUCT
A13252774 TOOTHED BELT 960-8M-30
A13255874 RELAY PRE-IGNIT. CYCLE
A13258274 ELASTIC PIPE
A13258474 EXHAUST TAIL PIPE
A13258874 PLUG IN SOCKET
A13259374 FUEL FILTER
A13259474 AIR FILTER
A13270474 PLATE HEAT EXCHANGER
A13279774 SUPPORT WHEEL
A13291274 TOOTHED DISK DW= 91.67
A13291374 TOOTHED BELT 1040-8M-30
A13292774 Air Filter
A13293474 AIR FILTER
A13293674 ELASTIC PIPE
A13293774 Bowden Wire
A13294174 Spare Cartridge/Fuel Filter
A13294274 Spare Cartridge/Oil Filter
A13294374 FILTER ELEMENT
A13294474 FILTER ELEMENT
A13294574 Safety Cartridge
A13301774 HINGE
A13301974 INTAKE ELBOW
A13302074 FAN PROTECTION
A13302274 COUPLING
A13302474 INSULATING MAT SET
A13302674 BOWDEN CABLE
A13302774 EXHAUST AIR GRID
A13302874 FAN WHEEL
A13303374 CONTROL UNIT
A13303974 EXHAUST PIPE
A13304674 MOTOR BASE – RIGHT SIDE
A13304874 COMPRESSOR BASE
A13304974 RETAINING STRAP
A13305274 ELBOW
A13305374 SUCTION PIPE CPL.
A13306074 V-BELT SET XPA 1207/1210
A13306674 TERMINAL STRIP 725mm
A13306774 OIL CONNECTION
A13306874 REAR SILENCER
A13306974 FILTER ELEMENT AIR
A13307074 AFTERCOOLER
A13308174 CLAMPING BAND
A13308374 FAN SHAFT CPL.
A13308774 AIR FILTER SUPPORT
A13308874 SAFETY CARTRIDGE
A13309074 ANGUL.CONNECTOR AR04X8
A13309174 T-CONNECTOR AR05 X 8
A13309274 THREAD.CONN.PIECE AR06X
A13309374 RING PIECE-1F AR13 X8
A13309474 THREAD.ANG.CONN. AR022X8 G1/8″
A13309574 HOLLOW SCREW-2F D08
A13310274 THREAD.CONN.PIECE AR06X
A13310374 PRESS.GAUGE SOCKET AR02
A13310474 STRAIGHT TUBE FITTING AR01 X 8
A13310574 Fanwheel
A13311374 SUSPENSION
A13311574 INTAKE MANIFOLD
A13312074 NOZZLE
A13312874 INTAKE MANIFOLD
A13313674 FAN SHAFT CPL.
A13315274 CABLE HOLDER
A13315374 EXHAUST TAIL PIPE
A13315774 COUPLING
A13315874 COUPLING
A13316174 PLATE HEAT EXCHANGE
A13316474 SUCTION TUBE
A13316574 AIR FILTER
A13316674 RETAINING STRAP
A13316774 FILTER ELEMENT
A13316874 SAFETY CARTRIDGE
A13317174 FAN WHEEL
A13317874 SILENCER
A13318074 BOWDEN WIRE
A13322074 OIL HOSE OLNH 13
A13322174 MOUNTING ANGLE
A13332974 TOWING EYE DIN 74054-40
A13336674 TOWING EYE 50MM (C30)
A13338174 MARKING PLATE FG-TRANSP
A13338774 light left
A13340674 3/2-WAY SOLENOID VALVE
A13341974 DEFLECTOR PLATE
A13342174 ANGULAR JOINT 1,5MM
A13349674 LAMP SUPPORT
A13350874 ADAPTOR CEE-SCHUKO 230V
A13356674 FUEL FILTER
A13362574 OIL COOLER
A13362874 CHARGE AIR COOLER
A13363074 COUPLING
A13363274 ENGINE FOOT
A13363674 AIR-OIL SEPAR. ELEMENT
A13363774 PRESSURE HOSE
A13365574 SPARE CARTR.MOT.OIL FIL
A13366774 COVER PLATE
A13368174 FAN
A13368274 FASTENING PLATE
A13368674 AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE
A13368774 SAFETY CARTRIDGE
A13368874 EXHAUST FLAP 4″
A13369074 LOW-PRESSURE INDICATOR
A13369274 RUBBER ELBOW
A13369474 FLEXIBLE PIPE
A13369574 AIR CONDUIT
A13369674 AIR CONDUIT
A13369774 AIR CONDUIT
A13369874 DAMPER
A13371374 SP.CARTR.FUEL FILTER KIT
A13371474 RETAINER
A13371574 COLLECTIVE PIPE
A13371674 AIR COOLER
A13395474 FAN SHAFT CPL.
A13395674 Intake Manifold
A13396774 Coupling
A13399174 HOOD – REAR WALL
A1413/0358 COUPLING BALL 90-DEG 1/4UNF
A19000074 SERVICE PACKAGE 9
A19000574 SERVICE PACKAGE SC25 DS
A19000674 SERVICE PACK. SC30DS-2
A19000774 SERVICE PACK. SC40DS-2
A19000874 SERVICE PACK. SC50DS-1
A19000974 SERVICE PACKAGE DS100/4
A19001074 SERVICE PACKAGE DS130/4
A19001374 SERVICE PACKAGE DS 70/4
A19001474 SERVICE PACKAGE 6W
A19001574 SERVICE PACKAGE 7W
A19001674 SERVICE PACKAGE 6C RALLYE A
A19001774 SERVICE PACKAGE 6D
A19001874 SERVICE PACKAGE 6E
A19001974 SERVICE PACKAGE 13C
A19002074 SERVICE PACKAGE 13D
A19002174 SERVICE PACKAGE 13E
A19002274 SERVICE PACKAGE 13F
A19002574 SERVICE PACKAGE 14B
A19002674 SERVICE PACKAGE 15B
A19003174 SERVICE PACKAGE 22
A19003274 SERVICE PACKAGE 21
A19003474 SERVICE PACKAGE F30
A19003874 Service Pack F20 (DLT0404)
A19005174 MAINTENANCE SEALING SET
A19005274 MAINTENANCE SEALING SET
A19006974 SERVICE PACKAGE C60/70(DLT 0702)
A19007074 SERVICE PACKAGE F 1.1
A19007174 SERVICE PACKAGE 40 SIRIUS 132-160KW
A19007274 SERVICE PACKAGE 41 Sirius 200-250KW
A19007374 SERVICE PACKAGE F31 (DLT0404)
A19007574 SERVICE PACKAGE 49 Sirius 132-160KW
A19007674 SERVICE PACKAGE 50 Sirius 200-250KW
A19007774 Service Pack 43 4000BH MSK-G30-45
A19008574 Service Pack F34 (C 210 1000Bh)
A19008674 Service Pack F35 (seperator C 210)
A19008774 Service Pack F36
A19008874 Service Pack F37 seperator
A19008974 Service Pack F38
A19009074 Service Pack F39 seperator
A19009174 Service Pack F40 (DLT0703) C55/14 – C76
A19009274 seperator kit F41 (LT 0703, 0704)
A19009474 SERVICE PACKAGE F43 (DLT0406) C30-C42
A19009574 SERVICE PACKAGE F44 (DLT0406) C50
A19009674 Service Pack F45 seperator
A19009774 Service Pack F46 (DLT0703) C53/9 + C62
A19010474 ENGINE OIL FILTER
A19010574 AIR FILTER HONDA 610
A19037774 BRUST HOLDER
A19050074 SERVICE PACKAGE F49 C20MKIII
A19051474 SERVICE PACKAGE F63 (DLT0206)
A19051574 Service Pack F64 (DLT0206)
A19051774 M.OIL- A. FUEL FILTERKIT F66 (DLT0407)
A19051874 AIR FILTER KIT F67 (DLT0407)
A19051974 seperator kit F68 (DLT0407)
A19052074 seperator kit F69 (DLT0407) C50
A19052174 Motor filterkit F70 (DLT1303)
A19052274 Filter kit F71 (DLT1303)
A19052574 SERVICE PACKAGE F73 (DLT0206)
A19052774 Service Pack F75 (DLT2701 1000BH)
A19052874 Air filter kit F76 (DLT0407)
A19052974 seperator kit F77 (DLT0407) C50+C62
A19053074 M.oil- a. fuel filterkit F78 (DLT0704)
A19053174 Air filter kit F79 (DLT0704)
A19053374 Service Pack F81 (DLT2701-HP 1000BH)
A19053474 Service Pack F82 (DLT0408 500BH)
A19053574 Separator Kit F83 (DLT0408)C35-C42
A21312226 CONNECT.ROD BEARING
A21351907 INTERMITTEND CONTROL
A21399046 SEAL FOR LID
A25112086 CONNECT.ROD BUSHING
A25112456 CONNECT.ROD BEARING
A25136227 FLOW CONTROL
A25199136 SEAL
A29408156 EXCHANGE CARTRIDGE
A29408616 FILTER CARTRIDGE
A29504036 AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE
A29504356 AIR FILTER INSERT
A29504376 AIR FILTER INSERT
A29504406 AIR FILTER INSERT
A29504467 COMBINATION AIR FILTER
A29504476 AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE
A29504526 AIR FILTER INSERT
A29619007 SUCTION VALVE 62 V
A29719007 SUCTION VALVE 62 VG
A29819007 PRESSURE VALVE 62 V
A29909173 SAFETY VALVE 1″
A29909193 SAFETY VALVE 1″
A29910193 SAFETY VALVE 1 1/4″
A29913083 SAFETY VALVE 1/2″
A29913183 SAFETY VALVE 1/2″
A37109006 HOSE CONNECT. NIPPLE
A3764-15 PLUG – G.1’2 BRASS
A37744033 THRUST BOLT
A3777-60 GAUGE – PRESSURE
A40002074 3/2 – WAY SOLEN. VALVE
A40002274 THERMOMETER PROBE PT100
A40005374 LID FOR SEALING COVER
A40005674 MAINTENANCE SWITCH OIL
A40009674 LEITUNG R 8
A40015274 PIPE ASSEMBLY
A40015374 PIPE ASSEMBLY
A40016574 INTERCOOLER COMPL.
A40016874 AFTERCOOLER COMPL.
A40021174 TEMPERATURE SWITCH 50ŒC
A40022574 THR. LOOSE NOZZLE R1″
A40024774 2/2 – WAY SOLEN. VALVE
A40024874 Diaphragm 1″
A41159016 STRAINER
A44951674 FILTER B 2-3000 EX
A44957674 SEALING PRESSURE PIPE
A44958374 FILTER B 5/6000 EX.
A44960974 SEAL
A44963474 SEALING W/O MIDDLE LINK
A44963574 SEALING WITH MIDDLE LINK
A44963874 SEALING ANGUS
A44977074 NONRETURN VALVE 3/4″F 1/2″M
A44977174 NONRETURN VALVE 3/4″M 1/2″M
A44977474 NONRETURN VALVE 1″M 3/4″M
A44983474 PRESSURE CONTROLLER 3/8″ MDR1/11 C/INT
A44986674 BELT A 72
A50117674 FILTERELEMENT CE 0004 D
A50117774 FILTERELEMENT CE 0008 D
A50117874 FILTERELEMENT CE 0015 D
A50117974 FILTERELEMENT CE 0024 D
A50118074 FILTERELEMENT CE 0039 D
A50118174 FILTERELEMENT CE 0051 D
A50135474 FILTERELEMENT CE 0005 A
A50135574 FILTERELEMENT CE 0010 A
A50135674 FILTERELEMENT CE 0018 A
A50135774 FILTERELEMENT CE 0036 A
A50135874 FILTERELEMENT CE 0087 A
A50135974 FILTERELEMENT CE 0132 A
A50136074 FILTERELEMENT CE 0198 A
A50136274 FILTERELEMENT CE 0372 A
A50136374 FILTERELEMENT CE 0005 C
A50136474 FILTERELEMENT CE 0010 C
A50136574 FILTERELEMENT CE 0018 C
A50136674 FILTERELEMENT CE 0036 C
A50136774 FILTERELEMENT CE 0087 C
A50136874 FILTERELEMENT CE 0132 C
A50136974 FILTERELEMENT CE 0198 C
A50137074 FILTERELEMENT CE 0258 C
A50137174 FILTERELEMENT CE 0372 C
A50137274 FILTERELEMENT CE 0005 D
A50137374 FILTERELEMENT CE 0010 D
A50137474 FILTERELEMENT CE 0018 D
A50137574 FILTERELEMENT CE 0036 D
A50137674 FILTERELEMENT CE 0087 D
A50137774 FILTERELEMENT CE 0132 D
A50137874 FILTERELEMENT CE 0198 D
A50137974 FILTERELEMENT CE 0258 D
A50138074 FILTERELEMENT CE 0372 D
A50138874 FILTERELEMENT UE07/30 A
A50138974 FILTERELEMENT UE10/30 A
A50139174 FILTERELEMENT UE20/30 A
A50139274 FILTERELEMENT UE30/30 A
A50139674 FILTERELEMENT UE04/10 C
A50139874 FILTERELEMENT UE05/20 C
A50140174 FILTERELEMENT UE07/30 C
A50140274 FILTERELEMENT UE10/30 C
A50140374 FILTERELEMENT UE15/30 C
A50140474 FILTERELEMENT UE20/30 C
A50140574 FILTERELEMENT UE30/30 C
A50140974 FILTERELEMENT UE04/10 D
A50141174 FILTERELEMENT UE05/20 D
A50141274 FILTERELEMENT UE05/25 D
A50141474 FILTERELEMENT UE07/30 D
A50141674 FILTERELEMENT UE15/30 D
A50141774 FILTERELEMENT UE20/30 D
A50141874 FILTERELEMENT UE30/30 D
A50910374 SET OF EXCHANGE FILTERS
A50910474 SET OF EXCHANGE FILTERS
A50910874 SET OF EXCHANGE FILTERS
A50911374 BEKOMAT 13
A50911474 BEKOMAT 14
A50911574 SET OF WEAR ITEMS
A50911674 SET OF WEAR ITEMS
A50911774 SET OF WEAR ITEMS
A50911874 SET OF WEAR ITEMS BEKOMAT 14
A50911974 EXCHANGE FILTER SET
A50912074 REFER: TURBIDIMETRIC SE
A50928774 PLATE HEAT EXCHANGER TPL01-K-48-2.2
A50945574 PLATE HEAT EXCHANGER TPL02-K-88-2.2
A50946174 Exchang filter set
A51060174 Motor-driven fan (motor+blade); 50 Hz
A51060674 Fan motor f. F0018H – F0030H- 50 Hz
A51061874 HIGH PRESSURE SWITCH F- DRYER
A51062174 Refrigerant filter
A51062274 DEW POINT THERMOMETER
A51062374 FAN CONDENSING TEMPERATURE SWITCH
A51063474 Motor-driven fan (motor+blade); 50 Hz
A51063874 Hot gas valve f. F0040H – F0060H
A51064474 HIGH TEMPERATURE THERM. F0040H – F1100H
A51064974 MOTOR-DRIVEN FAN (motor+blade); 50 Hz
A51065374 Refrigerant filter f. F0110H – F0180H
A51065474 Hot gas valve f. F0110H – F0180H
A51065874 Fan motor contactor
A51066974 MOTOR-DRIVEN FAN (motor+blade); 50 Hz
A51067174 Refrigerant filter f. F0220H – F1100H
A51067274 Hot gas valve f. F0220H – F0450H
A51067374 FAN PRESSURE SWITCH F-Serie
A51068374 Motor-driven fan (motor+blade); 50 Hz
A51074174 TEMPERATURE SENSOR f. F0250H – F3000H
A51105174 HIGH PRESSURE SWITCH f. F0110H – F3000H
A51107274 TEMPERATURE SENSOR F. F110H- u. F0250H-
A51107374 CONTROL PANEL F110H-F1100H+F250H-F3000H
A51108774 KIT FAN MOTOR CPL. W.CAPACITOR F40H-F80H
A51128374 ELEMENT CE0006N B / E
A51128474 ELEMENT CE0006N C / F
A51128574 ELEMENT CE0006N D
A51128874 ELEMENT CE0012N B / E
A51128974 ELEMENT CE0012N C / F
A51129074 ELEMENT CE0012N D
A51129374 ELEMENT CE0018N B / E
A51129474 ELEMENT CE0018N C / F
A51129574 ELEMENT CE0018N D
A51129874 ELEMENT CE0036N B / E
A51129974 ELEMENT CE0036N C / F
A51130074 ELEMENT CE0036N D
A51130374 ELEMENT CE0066N B / E
A51130474 ELEMENT CE0066N C / F
A51130574 ELEMENT CE0066N D
A51130874 ELEMENT CE0096N B / E
A51130974 ELEMENT CE0096N C / F
A51131074 ELEMENT CE0096N D
A51131374 ELEMENT CE0132N B / E
A51131474 ELEMENT CE0132N C / F
A51131574 ELEMENT CE0132N D
A51131874 ELEMENT CE0198N B / E
A51131974 ELEMENT CE0198N C / F
A51132074 ELEMENT CE0198N D
A51132374 ELEMENT CE0258N B / E
A51132474 ELEMENT CE0258N C / F
A51132574 ELEMENT CE0258N D
A51132874 ELEMENT CE0372N B / E
A51132974 ELEMENT CE0372N C / F
A51133074 ELEMENT CE0372N D
A51133374 ELEMENT CE0600NBNT
A51133474 ELEMENT CE0600NCNT
A51133574 ELEMENT CE0600NDNT
A51134374 ELEMENT CE0258NBNT
A51134474 ELEMENT CE0258NCNT
A51134874 ELEMENT CE0372NBNT
A51134974 ELEMENT CE0372NCNT
A51135074 ELEMENT CE0372NDNT
A51136374 INCIDENT MONITOR DPM CF0012G-CF0372G
A51137174 FIX+WALL MOUNT. KIT 2 FILTER f.CF12+18
A51137474 FIX+WALL MOUNT. KIT 2 FILTER f.CF258+372
A51137574 Exhaust silencer f. A068X-A340X
A51144674 MANUAL DRAIN R1/2″, FILTER ACC. EM1
A51146974 Filter element 2010XP
A51147074 Filter element 2020XP
A51147174 Filter element 2030XP
A51147274 Filter element 2050XP
A51147374 Filter element 3050XP
A51147474 Filter element 3075XP
A51147574 Filter element 5075XP
A51147674 Filter element 2010ZP
A51147774 Filter element 2020ZP
A51147874 Filter element 2030ZP
A51147974 Filter element 2050ZP
A51148074 Filter element 3050ZP
A51148174 Filter element 3075ZP
A51148374 SET OF WEAR ITEMS BEKOMAT 20Vario
A51148574 Element CE0132B-TS
A91059150 PROFILE 12003 S 38/1MM
A91094960 METAL HOSE 3″
A91094970 METAL HOSE 3 1/2″
A91094980 METAL HOSE 4″
A91100080 TUBE 6,0 X 1,0 DIN EN 10305-1 verz
A91100170 TUBE 8,0 X 1,0 DIN EN 10305-1 verz
A91100410 TUBE 12,0 X 1,0 DIN EN 10305-1 verz
A91101920 TUBE 35,0 X 2,5 DIN EN 10305-1 verz
A91102520 TUBE 42,0 X 2,5 DIN EN 10305-1 verz
A91801020 TECALAN-TUBE 4,0 X 1,0
A91801030 TECALAN-TUBE 8,0 X 1,5
A91801050 TECALAN-TUBE 10,0 X 2,0
A91801060 PLASTIC-TUBE FEP 10,0 x 2,5 transparent
A91801070 TECALAN-TUBE 10,0 X 1,0 h/nf POLYAMID11
A91801090 TECALAN-TUBE 6,0 X 1,0
A91801100 TECALAN-TUBE 10,0 X 1,0
A91801140 TECALAN-TUBE 12,0 X 2,0
A91801160 TECALAN-TUBE 12,5X 1,25
A91801180 TECALAN-TUBE 18,0 X 2,0
A91801190 TECALAN-TUBE 8,0 X 1,0 (1 M length)
A92103030 ALL-PURPOSE CLEANER
A92130300 LUBRICAT.AMPOULE HD10W
A92130310 SYNTH.OIL BLUE ENERGY46
A92130320 SYNTH.OIL BLUE ENERGY46 – 20 L
A92130350-5L SYNTH.OIL BLUE ENERGY 46 5 L TR
A92130380 SYNTH.OIL BLUE ENERGY BIO
A92132000 MOLYKOTE BR 2
A92132060 MOLYKOTE 321 R 400ml
A92190060 Ergo 4207
A92190200 Ergo 4052 threadlocking medium blue 10g
A92190240 LOCTITE TYPE 573/ 50 ML
A92190320 LOCTITE TYPE 572/ 50 ML
A92190330 LOCTITE TYPE 245/250 ML
A92190630 LOCTITE TYPE 496/ 50 ML
A92190640 LOCTITE TYPE 280/166 13
A92190650 LOCTITE TYPE 272/5
A92190910 LOCTITE TYPE 510/ 50 ML
A92191930 FLUIFLEX-STRIP 12,0 MM / 12 M
A92193620 TAPER PLUG B 498
A92194220 TAPER PLUG B 300
A92194480 TAPER PLUG B 990
A92194650 UNIVER.PROTECT.PLUG U 4
A93010520 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4014 M 8x 35 8.8 GALV
A93010970 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4014 M12x 70 8.8 GALV
A93011360 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4017 M16x 40 8.8 GALV
A93011420 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4014 M16x 70 8.8 GALV
A93011710 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4014 M18x 80 8.8 GALV
A93011730 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4014 M18x100 8.8 GALV
A93011890 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4017 M20x 55 8.8 GALV
A93014200 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4017 M 4x 10 8.8 GALV
A93014370 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4017 M 5x 16 8.8 GALV
A93014560 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4017 M 6x 10 8.8 GALV
A93014580 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4017 M 6x 16 8.8 GALV
A93014600 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4017 M 6x 20 8.8 G
A93014640 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4017 M 6x 30 8.8 GALV
A93014740 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4017 M 6x 80 8.8 GALV
A93014800 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4017 M 8x 16 8.8 GALV
A93014820 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4017 M 8x 20 8.8 GALV
A93014840 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4017 M 8x 25 8.8 GALV
A93014860 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4017 M 8x 30 8.8 GALV
A93014900 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4017 M 8x 50 8.8 GALV
A93014950 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4017 M 8x 80 8.8 GALV
A93015090 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4017 M10x 25 8.8 GALV
A93015110 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4017 M10x 30 8.8 GALV
A93015120 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4017 M10x 35 8.8 GALV
A93015130 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4017 M10x 40 8.8 GALV
A93015400 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4017 M12x 35 8.8 GALV
A93015420 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO4017 M12x 45 8.8 GALV
A93017330 HEX.HEAD SCREW ISO8765 M14X1,5 x 80 10.9
A93019590 DURLOK SCREW M 12 X 30
A93019670 DURLOK SCREW M 6 X 20
A93020560 STUD BOLT M 8 X 25 8.8 DIN 939
A93020570 STUD BOLT M 8 X 30 DIN 939
A93021020 STUD BOLT M12 X 45 8.8 DIN 939
A93021465 STUD BOLT M16 X 35 8.8 DIN 939
A93021490 STUD BOLT M16 X 50 8.8 DIN 939
A93021590 STUD BOLT M16 X 100 DIN 939
A93021995 STUD BOLT M20 X 50 8.8. DIN 939
A93024020 STUD BOLT M12 X 30 DIN 939
A93024060 STUD BOLT M10 X 30 DIN 939
A93024070 STUD BOLT M12 X 35 DIN 939
A93024080 STUD BOLT M16 X 40 DIN 939
A93024090 STUD BOLT M16 X 55 DIN 939
A93024130 STUD BOLT M 8 X 35 DIN 939
A93025580 STUD BOLT M10 X100 DIN 940
A93039260 CONVEX SCREW 3.5X13-F-T 4.8 BLACK GALV.
A93039340 SLOTT.HEAD SCR.M6X16-H
A93039450 CONVEX SCREW 4.8X16-C-H
A93039500 SCREW MP1911-6X16
A93039510 SCREW EJOT Delta PT 50×16
A93040300 CYLIND.SCREW M 6 X 16
A93040340 CYLIND.SCREW M 6 X 25
A93040460 CYLIND.SCREW M 8 X 20
A93040480 CYLIND.SCREW M 8 X 25
A93040490 CYLIND.SCREW M 8 X 30
A93040500 CYLIND.SCREW M 8 X 35
A93040590 CYLIND.SCREW M 8X 70 8.8 VERZ.
A93040670 CYLIND.SCREW M 10 X 25
A93040680 CYLIND.SCREW M 10 X 30
A93040690 CYLIND.SCREW M 10 X 35
A93040700 CYLIND.SCREW M6 X12 8.8
A93040860 CYLIND.SCREW M 12 X 35
A93040870 CYLIND.SCREW M 12 X 40
A93040880 CYLIND.SCREW M 12 X 45
A93040950 CYLIND.SCREW M 10X 25 A2
A93041160 CYLIND.SCREW M 16 X 40
A93041170 CYLIND.SCREW M 16 X 45
A93041200 CYLIND.SCREW M 16 X 60
A93041310 CYLIND.SCREW M 10X 40 12.9 GALV.
A93048260 COUNTERSUNK SCREW M6X16
A93049170 CYLIND.SCREW M 10 X 40
A93049550 CYLIND.SCREW M 16 X 50
A93049900 TIGHT-FIT SCREW M10X35
A93060030 LOCKING SCREW M 14X1,5
A93060290 LOCKING SCREW M 30X1,5
A93060310 LOCKING SCREW G 1/8 A
A93060320 LOCKING SCREW G 1/4 A
A93060340 LOCKING SCREW G 1/2 A
A93060360 LOCKING SCREW G 3/4 A
A93060380 LOCKING SCREW G 1 A
A93060430 LOCKING SCREW G 2 A
A93060450 LOCKING SCREW G 1/8 A VITON
A93060460 LOCKING SCREW G 1/4 A VITON
A93060470 LOCKING SCREW G 3/8 A VITON
A93060480 LOCKING SCREW G 1/2 A VITON
A93060490 LOCKING SCREW G 3/4 A VITON
A93060500 LOCKING SCREW G1 VITON plug w/seal
A93060520 LOCKING SCREW G 1 1/2 A VITON
A93060550 LOCKING SCREW M14 x 1,5 5.8 VERZ. VITON
A93061040 LOCKING SCREW M 16X1,5
A93061050 LOCKING SCREW M 18X1,5
A93062000 LOCKING SCREW G 1 1/2 A
A93062320 LOCKING SCREW R 1/4
A93062330 R3/8 Plug 5.8 blated
A93078377 STUD BOLT M12X 60
A93090010 EYE BOLT BM 6 X 30
A93120060 HEXAGON NUT M 4
A93120070 HEXAGON NUT M 5
A93120080 HEXAGON NUT M 6
A93120090 HEXAGON NUT M 8
A93120100 HEXAGON NUT M10
A93120110 HEXAGON NUT M12
A93120130 HEXAGON NUT M16
A93120150 HEXAGON NUT M20
A93121330 HEXAGON NUT M 5
A93121340 HEXAGON NUT M 6
A93121350 HEXAGON NUT M8
A93121360 HEXAGON NUT M10
A93121370 HEXAGON NUT M12 (NYLOC) 10 GALV.
A93121380 HEXAGON NUT M16
A93121400 HEXAGON NUT M24
A93121450 HEXAGON NUT M10 X 1,0
A93121470 NUT M14 X 1,5
A93122770 CAP NUT M 18
A93123660 BUTTERFLY NUT M 6
A93126280 HEXAGON NUT ISO4035 M12 – 5 GALV
A93129020 HEXAGON NUT M16 X 1,5
A93129600 LOCKING GNUT VM 8
A93129800 HEXAGON NUT M16 X 1,5
A93129820 HEXAGON NUT M20 X 1,5
A93129850 SLOTTED NUT M 6
A93129880 CAGE NUT M 6
A93129900 HEXAGON NUT M16 – SW22
A93129910 CAGE NUT M 8
A93129940 CAGE NUT M 6
A93129960 CAGE NUT M 8
A93130060 DISK B 4,3
A93130070 DISK B 5,3
A93130080 DISK B 6,4
A93130090 DISK B 8,4
A93130100 DISK B 10,5
A93130110 DISK B 13
A93130130 DISK B 15
A93130140 DISK B 17
A93130160 DISK B 21
A93130740 DISK 10,5
A93139170 DISK A 13
A93139190 DISK 10,5 DIN 9021 ST.GALV.
A93139210 DISK A 8,4
A93139270 DISK A/B 6,4
A93139410 DISK 17
A93139610 Washer, mudguard 35×8,4×1,25
A93140090 SPRING WASHER A
A93140100 SPRING WASHER A 10
A93140110 SPRING WASHER A12
A93141190 DISK W.EXTERN.TAP 31
A93142780 SPRING PLATE B 33
A93143070 TOOTHED DISK J 4,3
A93143970 SPRING PLATE 156,79
A93146170 SNAP RING 20 X 1,2
A93146280 SNAP RING 35 X 1,5
A93146350 SNAP RING 50 X 2 DIN471
A93146370 SNAP RING 55 X 2 DIN471
A93146520 SNAP RING 90×3 DIN471
A93146830 SNAP RING 25X1,2
A93147180 SNAP RING 30 X 1,2
A93147210 SNAP RING 35 X 1,5
A93147230 SNAP RING 37 X 1,5
A93147250 SNAP RING 40 X 1,75
A93147260 SNAP RING 42 X 1,75
A93147270 SNAP RING 45 X 1,75
A93147300 SNAP RING 50X2
A93147310 SNAP RING 52 X 2
A93147340 SNAP RING 58 X 2,0
A93147360 SNAP RING 62 X 2 DIN472
A93147370 SNAP RING 63 X 2,0
A93147380 SNAP RING 65 X 2,5
A93147390 SNAP RING 68X2,5 DIN472
A93147400 SNAP RING 70 X 2,5
A93147410 SNAP RING 72 X 2,5 DIN472
A93147440 SNAP RING 80 X 2,5 DIN 472
A93147480 SNAP RING 90 X 3 DIN472
A93147520 SNAP RING 100 X 3 DIN472
A93147560 SNAP RING 110 X 4 DIN472
A93147630 SNAP RING 140 X 4 DIN472
A93147710 SNAP RING 180 X 4 DIN472
A93149520 (2 PC) FEM.ROTOR LOCK.DISK M11, St. flZn
A93149530 LOCK DISK NORD-LOCK M16, St. flZnnc
A93149540 LOCK.DISK M10, St. flZnnc
A93149550 FEM.ROTOR LOCK.DISK M12, St. flZnnc
A93149560 FEM.ROTOR LOCK.DISK M14, St. flZnnc
A93149570 LOCK DISK NORD-LOCK M18, St. flZnnc
A93149600 FEM.ROTOR LOCK.DISK M 8, St. flZnnc
A93149740 USIT-RING 26,7X35 X2
A93149760 USIT-RING 60,7X73 X3
A93149780 USIT-RING 33,7X42 X2
A93149790 USIT-RING 20,7X28 X1,5
A93152150 CYLIND.PIN B 6H8 X 20
A93154780 CYLIND.PIN 8M6 X 28
A93154810 CYLIND.PIN 16M6 X 40 A
A93154900 CYLIND.PIN 10M6 X 65 A
A93154910 CYLINDRIC PIN 10M6X70A
A93156630 HALF-ROUND NAIL 2 X 6
A93156700 Metal-Tack 3170
A93157420 DOWEL PIN 5 X 20
A93157560 DOWEL PIN 6 X 28
A93157580 DOWEL PIN 6 X 32
A93160680 ADJUST. SPRING A 8X7X40
A93160690 ADJUST. SPRING A10X8X50
A93160770 KEY A 8X7X45
A93160920 ADJUST. SPRING A14X9X70
A93160940 ADJUST. SPRING A14X9X80
A93161010 ADJUST.SPR. A 20X12X100
A93161090 ADJUST. SPR. A 16X10X 56
A93161110 ADJUST.SPR. A 25X14X110
A93161120 ADJUST. SPR. A 18X11X85 C45K DIN 6885A
A93179230 EXPANDING RIVET 5,0X9,5
A93180010 SEAL 100 PN 16
A93180020 SEAL 125 PN 16
A93180030 SEAL 200 PN 16
A93180120 SEAL 100 PN 6
A93180130 SEAL 125 PN 6
A93180200 SEAL 200 PN 6
A93180280 SEAL 80 PN 16
A93180300 SEAL 100 PN 16
A93180410 SEAL 257X341X3,0
A93180420 SEAL 257X341X2,0
A93180430 SEAL 257X338X3,0
A93180440 SEAL 257X338X2,0
A93180450 SEAL 205X266X3,0
A93180460 SEAL 205X263X3,0
A93180470 SEAL 205X241X3,0
A93180480 SEAL 205X248X3,0
A93180490 SEAL 157X210X3,0
A93180500 SEAL 157X210X2,0
A93180510 SEAL 130X188X3,0
A93180520 SEAL 130X188X2,0
A93180530 SEAL 130X185X3,0
A93180540 SEAL 130X185X2,0
A93180720 SEAL 50 PN 40
A93180960 SEAL 95X 95 X1,5
A93180980 SEAL 405X440 X1,5
A93181010 SEAL 32,5X52,5X1,5
A93181020 SEAL 156X156 X2,0
A93181250 SEAL 61X107 X1,5 RGR
A93181320 SEAL 105X124 X1,5
A93181360 SEAL 141X170 X1,5
A93181400 SEAL 120X120 X1,5
A93181470 SEAL 90X105 X1,5
A93181630 SEAL 80X 80 X1,0
A93181640 SEAL 100X100 X1,5
A93181820 SEAL 80X105 X1,5
A93181950 SEAL 110X110 X1,5
A93181960 SEAL 125X125 X1,5
A93181990 SEAL 180X203 X1,5
A93182110 SEAL 290x330x1,5 BA-UNIT
A93182120 SEAL 100 PN 16
A93182150 SEAL 100X115 X2,0
A93182220 SEAL 130X130 X1,5
A93182230 SEAL 136X136 X1,0
A93182240 SEAL 110X110 X1,0
A93182260 SEAL 95X 95 X1,0
A93182300 SEAL 156X156 X1,5
A93182310 SEAL
A93182340 SEAL 220X220 X1,0
A93182350 SEAL 245X245 X1,5
A93182600 SEAL 80 PN 16
A93182620 SEAL 40 PN 40
A93182650 SEAL 312X343 X1,5
A93182660 SEAL 122X122 X1,5
A93182670 SEAL 150 PN 16
A93182680 SEAL 180X180 X1,5
A93182700 SEAL 70X 70 X1,5
A93182710 SEAL 160X160 X1,5
A93182720 SEAL 80 PN 40
A93185080 SEALING RING 65X70 X0,5
A93185110 SEALING RING 76X82 X0,5
A93185220 SEALING RING 13X18 X1,5
A93185410 SEALING RING 42X 48 X1
A93185750 SEALING RING 65X 75 X1
A93185840 Gasket SEAL 111,5X118,5X2,0 C-CU
A93185850 SEALING RING
A93185860 JOINT 110X140 X1,5 EL
A93189050 SEALING RING A 10 X13,5
A93189060 SEALING RING A 12 X15,5
A93189070 SEALING RING A 14 X18
A93189080 SEALING RING A 16 X20
A93189090 SEALING RING A 18 X22
A93189100 SEALING RING A 33 X39
A93189110 SEALING RING A 22 X27
A93189130 SEALING RING A 26 X31
A93189140 SEALING RING A 28 X33
A93189150 SEALING RING A 30 X36
A93189190 SEALING RING A 40 X47
A93189200 SEALING RING A 42 X49
A93189220 SEALING RING A 48 X55
A93189280 SEALING RING A 60 X68
A93189420 SEALING RING A 21 X26
A93189440 SEALING RING A 10 X15
A93189450 SEALING RING A 12 X17
A93189460 SEALING RING A 14 X20
A93189470 SEALING RING A 16 X22
A93189500 SEALING RING A 22 X29
A93189510 SEALING RING A 24 X32
A93189520 SEALING RING A 17 X21
A93189550 SEALING RING A 33 X39
A93189570 SEALING RING A 21 X26
A93189580 SEALING RING A 27 X35X2
A93189590 SEALING RING A 27 X32
A93189600 CONICAL NIPPLE D 33 X39
A93189740 SEALING RING C 33 X39
A93190030 PIPE SEAL.R. 88 X 4 70NBR/769
A93190050 PIPE SEAL.R.85,32 X3,53
A93190070 PIPE SEAL.R. 115 X 3
A93190140 PIPE SEAL.R.42,52X2,62
A93190190 PIPE SEAL.R.30 X 3
A93190220 PIPE SEAL.R. 57 X 2,5
A93190270 PIPE SEAL.R.195,0 X 4,0
A93190280 PIPE SEAL.R.14 X 1,6
A93190290 PIPE SEAL.R. 185,0 X 4,0 70NBR
A93190310 PIPE SEAL.R.196,22X5,33
A93190330 PIPE SEAL.R. 30 X 3,5
A93190340 4016.93.5050PIPE SEAL.R.208,92X5,33
A93190410 PIPE SEAL.R. 6 X 2 FKM 70 Shore
A93190430 RD SEAL.RING 94,92X2,62
A93190470 PIPE SEAL.R. 25 X 4 FKM ( VITON )
A93190500 PIPE SEAL.R. 48 X 3,0 FKM ( VITON )
A93190510 PIPE SEAL.R. 35 X 4 FKM ( VITON )
A93190550 O-RING SEAL 45 X 2,5
A93190560 PIPE SEAL.R. 88 X 3 FKM (Viton)
A93190600 PIPE SEAL.R. 74 X 3
A93190710 O-RING SEAL 78 X2
A93190720 PIPE SEAL.R. 98,02X3,53 N7083
A93190730 PIPE SEAL.R. 70 X 3
A93190780 PIPE SEAL.R. 67 X 3
A93190820 PIPE SEAL.R.16 X 2,5
A93190830 PIPE SEAL.R. 210 X 3,5
A93190840 PIPE SEAL.R. 290 X 3
A93190850 PIPE SEAL.R. 132 X 3
A93190860 PIPE SEAL.R. 170 X 3
A93190900 PIPE SEAL.R.22 X 3 70NBR/769
A93190920 ROUND SEAL.RING 24 X 3
A93190930 PIPE SEAL.R. 422 x 6 70 NBR/769
A93190940 PIPE SEAL.R. 62 X 2,5 FKM 75 Shore
A93190960 PIPE SEAL.R. 33 X2,5 FKM 70 Shore
A93191000 PIPE SEAL.R. 29,74×3,53 FKM 70 Shore
A93191010 PIPE SEAL.R. 18,64×3,53 FKM 70 Shore
A93191040 PIPE SEAL.R. 15,54X2,62 FKM 70 Shore
A93191050 PIPE SEAL.R.32 X 3
A93191080 PIPE SEAL.R. 126 X 4
A93191100 PIPE SEAL.R. 90 X 4 FKM 70 Shore
A93191120 PIPE SEAL.RING 200 X3,0 80FKM
A93191130 PIPE SEAL.R. 15,60X1,78 FKM 70 Shore
A93191140 PIPE SEAL.R. 4,47X1,78 FKM 70 Shore
A93191150 PIPE SEAL.R. 37,82X1,78 FKM 70 Shore
A93191160 PIPE SEAL.R. 8 X 2
A93191170 PIPE SEAL.R. 5 X 2 FKM (Viton)
A93191180 PIPE SEAL.R. 390×4 FKM 70 Shore
A93191190 PIPE SEAL.R. 56 X 2
A93191200 PIPE SEAL.R.22 X 3 FKM 70/80 Shore
A93191210 O-RING SEAL 45 X 2,5 FKM 70/80Shore
A93191230 PIPE SEAL.R. 28.17×3.53 FKM 70 Shore
A93191240 PIPE SEAL.R.35 X 4
A93191250 PIPE SEAL.R. 40 X 4
A93191260 PIPE SEAL.R. 28,3 x1,78 FKM 70 Shore
A93191270 PIPE SEAL.R. 120.32×2.62 FKM 70 Shore
A93191280 O-RENGAS 87 X 4 FKM 70 Shore
A93191290 PIPE SEAL.R. 94,84X3,53 FKM 70 Shore
A93191300 PIPE SEAL.R. 83X4 FKM 75 Shore
A93191320 PIPE SEAL.R. 126,37 X 5,33
A93191360 PIPE SEAL.R. 150 X 5,3
A93191380 PIPE SEAL.R. 202,57 X 5,33
A93191400 Pipe seal ring
A93191410 PIPE SEAL.R. 209,14×3,53 FKM 70 Shore
A93191500 PIPE SEAL.R. 80 X 4
A93191530 PIPE SEAL.R. 78 X 3
A93191540 PIPE SEAL.R.78,0 X3,0 FKM 80 Shore
A93191580 PIPE SEAL.R. 57,2 X 5,7
A93191610 O-RING SEAL 210 x 3 FKM 70/80Shore
A93191620 O-RING SEAL 20 X 1,5 FKM 70/80Shore
A93191630 O-RING SEAL 31 X 1,5 FKM 70/80Shore
A93191640 PIPE SEAL.R. 78 x 2 FKM 75 Shore
A93191650 PIPE SEAL.R. 57 x 2 FKM 75 Shore
A93191660 PIPE SEAL.R.180,0 X3,5 FKM 80 Shore
A93191670 RD-RING 183,74 X 3,53 FKM ( green)70sh
A93192210 PIPE SEAL.R.23 X 2 FKM 70
A93193200 PIPE SEAL.R. 42,2 X 3 70NBR/769
A93193210 PIPE SEAL.R. 42,2 X 3 FKM ( VITON )
A93193290 PIPE SEAL.R.13,3 X 2,4
A93193520 PIPE SEAL.R. 94,2 X 5,7
A93193680 PIPE SEAL.R.10 X 2
A93193700 PIPE SEAL.R. 50 X 5,5
A93195010 PIPE SEAL.R.85 X 2,5 FKM 80
A93195040 PIPE SEAL.R.108 X 3 FKM 80
A93195070 PIPE SEAL.R.41 X 3 FKM 75 Green
A93195080 PIPE SEAL.R.42 X 2,5 FKM 75
A93196010 PIPE SEAL.R.10,46 X5,33
A93196020 PIPE SEAL.R. 135 X 3 FKM 80
A93196030 PIPE SEAL.R.15,55 X2,62
A93196040 PIPE SEAL.R. 66,0X 5,33
A93196060 PIPE SEAL.R.15,6 X 1,78
A93196070 PIPE SEAL.R. 100 X 3 FKM 80
A93196080 PIPE SEAL.R. 29 X 2.5 FKM 80
A93196090 PIPE SEAL.R.100,96X5,33
A93196120 PIPE SEAL.R. 68 X 2,50 FKM 70
A93196130 PIPE SEAL.R.220 X 3 FKM 80
A93196140 A93196140.R.320 X 3 FKM 80
A93196230 PIPE SEAL.R.142,47X3,53 N7083
A93196290 PIPE SEAL.R.9,25 X 1,78
A93196380 PIPE SEAL.R. 59,92×3,53 FKM-70SHORE A
A93196640 PIPE SEAL.R.47,0 X 5,33
A93196700 PIPE SEAL.R. 253,37X5,33 FKM 70 Shore
A93196750 PIPE SEAL.R. 196,44×3,53 FKM 70 Shore
A93196770 PIPE SEAL.R. 26,57X3,53 FKM 70 Shore
A93196800 PIPE SEAL.R.104,37X3,53
A93196810 PIPE SEAL.R. 293X3 FKM 80 Shore
A93196900 PIPE SEAL.R.82,22 X2,62 FKM 70 Shore
A93196950 PIPE SEAL.R.75,56X 5,33
A93197070 PIPE SEAL 32,92X3,53 FKM (Viton)
A93197200 PIPE SEAL.R. 300 X 3 NBR 70 Shore
A93197310 PIPE SEAL.R. 56,74X3,53 FKM ( VITON )
A93198440 PIPE SEAL.R. 82 X 4 FKM ( VITON )
A93198460 PIPE SEAL.R. 104×4 FKM (VITON)
A93198470 PIPE SEAL.R.7,52 X 3,53
A93198780 PIPE SEAL.R.10 X 1,5
A93198990 PIPE SEAL.R. 195 X 5 FKM ( VITON )
A93199040 PIPE SEAL.R.151,99X3,53 FKM ( VITON )
A93199070 PIPE SEAL.R. 171,04 x 3,53 NBR70
A93199080 PIPE SEAL.R. 52 X 4
A93199110 PIPE SEAL.R.190 X 3 FKM 80
A93199120 PIPE SEAL.R.255 X 3 FKM 80
A93199140 PIPE SEAL.R.72,62 x 3,53 FKM ( VITON )
A93199160 8IPE SEAL.R. 325,00 x 5,30 FKM ( VITON )
A93199250 PIPE SEAL.R. 230 x 3 FKM 75 Shore
A93199260 PIPE SEAL.R. 163 x 3 FKM 75 Shore
A93199280 PIPE SEAL.R. 9 x 3 FKM 75 Shore
A93199300 PIPE SEAL.R. 38,7×3,55 FKM-80SHORE A
A93199930 BALL 16 GROUND
A93199940 BALL 18W GROUND
A93199980 BALL 6 GROUND
A93201010 SLEEVE 20X10 X 5
A93201080 SLEEVE 25X 9 X 8
A93210010 GROOVE RING 10X28X8X5
A93210050 GROOVE RING 63 X 53X 4,25
A93210100 GROOVE RING 16X22X6X3 83FKM/575
A93212040 GROOVE RING 32X50X12
A93219350 GROOVE RING
A93219360 GROOVE RING
A93220070 SHAFT SEAL.R.25X42X 7
A93220080 SEALING RING
A93220330 Shaft Sealing Ring G 25X 32X 4
A93220370 SHAFT SEAL.R 110X140X22
A93221110 SHAFT SEAL.R.42X62X 8
A93221120 SHAFT SEAL.R.50X70X10
A93221130 SHAFT SEAL.R.55X72X10
A93221150 SHAFT SEAL.R.35X47X 7
A93221160 SHAFT SEAL.R.65X85X10
A93221170 SHAFT SEAL.R100X130X13
A93221180 SHAFT SEAL.RING 48X 65X10/8
A93221190 SHAFT SEAL.R. 50X 68X 8
A93221200 SHAFT SEAL.R.73X100X10
A93221220 SHAFT SEAL.R.35X62X 8
A93221230 SHAFT SEAL.R.55X72X 8
A93222010 SHAFT SEAL.R.80X100X10
A93229030 SHAFT SEAL.R.32X47X 7
A93229040 SHAFT SEAL.R.35X52X 9
A93233060 HOLLOW-CORE SCREW A10 5.8 VERZ. M14x1,5
A93233070 HOLLOW-CORE SCREW 12
A93238577 STUD BOLT M14X 70
A93240050 ANGLE 90 – 3/4
A93240080 ANGLE 90 – 1 1/2
A93240090 ANGLE 90 – 2
A93240170 ANGLE 92 – 1/4
A93240190 ANGLE 92 – 1/2
A93240200 ANGLE 92 – 3/4
A93240210 ANGLE 92 – 1
A93240220 ANGLE 92 – 1 1/4
A93240230 ANGLE 92 – 1 1/2
A93240240 ANGLE 92 – 2
A93240530 ANGLE 92 – 3/4 X 1/2
A93241040 T 130 – 1/2
A93241060 T 130 – 1
A93241070 T 130 – 1 1/4
A93246200 ELBOW 1A-1
A93248210 LONG ELBOW 1-1
A93248240 LONG ELBOW 1-2
A93248660 LONG ELBOW 40 – 1
A93250050 SOCKET 270- 3/4
A93251210 SOCKET 246-1 X 3/4
A93252030 PIPE NIPPLE 241-1/2X3/8
A93252040 PIPE NIPPLE 241-3/8X1/4
A93252060 PIPE NIPPLE 241-11/4 X1
A93252070 IPE NIPPLE 241-1/2X1/4
A93252100 PIPE NIPPLE 241-3/4X1/2
A93252140 PIPE NIPPLE 241-1 X 3/4
A93252170 PIPE NIPPLE241-11/4X3/4
A93252210 PIPE NIPPLE 241-11/2 X1
A93252220 PIPENIPPLE241-11/2X11,4
A93252260 PIPE NIPPLE 241-2 X11/4
A93253010 DOUBLE FITT.280- 1/8
A93253030 DOUBLE FITT.280- 3/8
A93253040 DOUBLE FITT.280- 1/2
A93253050 DOUBLE FITT.280- 3/4
A93253060 DOUBLE FITTING 280-1
A93253080 DOUBLE FITTING 280-11/2
A93253090 DOUBLE FITTING 280-2
A93253310 DOUBLE FITT.245-3/8X1/4
A93253330 DOUBLE FITT.245-1/2X3/8
A93253370 DOUBLE FITT.245-1 X3/4
A93254690 Fitting 340-2 GTW-35VERZ
A93254840 SCREW JOINT 341-2
A93254930 SCREW JOINT 1 1/4 Tapering sealed, brass
A93255190 THREAD.ELB.JOINT98-3/4
A93255200 THREAD.ELB.JOINT 98-1
A93255230 THREAD.ELB.JOINT 98-2
A93270770 RD NIPPLE 2 X 830
A93271100 RD NIPPLE 1/2X 100
A93271300 RD NIPPLE 3/4 X 200
A93271640 RD NIPPLE 1 1/2X 120
A93271680 RD NIPPLE 2 X 150
A93271800 DOUBLE FITTING 1/4″ X 1/4″ BRASS
A93271860 DOUBLE FITTING 1/2″ x 1/2″ BRASS
A93282250 BALL VALVE 3401 – 1/4″
A93290050 CABLE CLAMP 15 X 48
A93290060 POSITION LIGHT
A93290080 CONTROL LAMP RED COMPL.
A93290220 RIGHT LIGHT
A93290230 LEFT LIGHT
A93290280 D- PLUG 1,0-2,6
A93290290 CABLE SLEEVE
A93290340 Lock-Screw 1/4-18 NPT
A93291960 PLUG SOCKET 6,3-1
A93292200 CABLE CONNECTOR
A93292760 TRIANGULAR REFLECTOR
A93292980 NUT LPG 9
A93293870 REFLECTOR
A93294000 FUSE WIRE INSERT 8 A
A93294100 PLASTIC HOSE 10
A93294310 WIRE END FERRULE A1,0X6
A93294320 ELECTR.LINE SLOEZ-J 3G1 GREY
A93294410 LICENSE PLATE LIGHT
A93294680 CONTROL LAMP
A93294860 CABLE CONNECTOR
A93295170 LEFT LIGHT
A93295180 RIGHT LIGHT
A93295510 REFLECTOR
A93295910 Markingcarrier
A93295920 Polyflex-Shaft Tube NW 10 grau
A93295930 Conduit Gland SEM PG 9 grey
A93296020 Connector size A /2+PE/PG9
A93296030 .Plug M40 x 1,5 – polyamide
A93300160 PRESSURE SPRING 29,8X3,
A93300180 COMPRESSION SPRING
A93300270 DRAW SPRING
A93300300 COMPR.SPRING 13,0 X2,5
A93300330 PRESS. SPRING KEG62/42X
A93300400 COMPR.SPRING 39,0 X 4,0 X 56
A93300410 COMPR.SPRING 29,4 X 3,6 X 57,3
A93300480 COMPR.SPRING 11,0 X 1,0
A93301290 COMPR.SPRING 17,5 X 1,3
A93301960 COMPR.SPRING 26,2 X1,6
A93302020 DRAW SPRING
A93302030 COMPR.SPRING 33,6 X1,6
A93302040 COMPR.SPRING 46,3 X6,3
A93302470 COMPRESSION SPRING
A93303280 COMPRESSION SPRING
A93303320 COMPRESSION SPRING
A93303410 COMPRESSION SPRING
A93303480 COMPRESSION SPRING
A93303510 COMPRESSION SPRING
A93303530 COMPRESSION SPRING
A93303540 COMPRESSION SPRING
A93303550 COMPRESSION SPRING
A93303570 COMPRESSION SPRING
A93303580 COMPRESSION SPRING
A93303610 COMPRESSION SPRING
A93303620 COMPRESSION SPRING
A93303660 COMPRESSION SPRING 22,5×2,5×54,0 left
A93303670 COMPRESSION SPRING 18,0×2,0x30,0
A93308370 COMPRESSION SPRING 30,0 X 1,0 F-ST.C
A93308380 COMPRESSION SPRING
A93309170 PLATE SPRING A 63 GR 2
A93309570 PLATE SPRING B 160 GR 2
A93309580 PLATE SPRING C 31,5GR 1
A93309600 PLATE SPRING C 200 GR 2
A93321200 SPACER PS 50X62X1,0
A93321340 SHIM DISK 56X 72X1,5
A93321350 SHIM DISK 90X110X2,0
A93321360 SHIM DISK 100X120X2,0 ST2K50
A93321650 SUPP.DISK S 40X50X2,5
A93321740 SUPP.DISK S 50X62X3,0
A93321750 SUPP.DISK S 35X45X2,5
A93321790 SUPP.DISK S 130X160X3,5
A93321800 SUPP.DISK S 100X120X3,5
A93323270 TURCON-GLYD-RING
A93340010 ANGLE POINT A 10
A93340850 EDGE PROT.NO.4610027
A93341000 SEAL PROFILE
A93341180 ANGLE POINT A 16
A93341400 THREADED ROD M 6
A93341600 HOLDING PROFILE
A93341850 BALL-AND SOCKET JOINT
A93341860 BALL-AND SOCKET JOINT Bolt M8
A93341880 CLEVIS HEAD AFKB 10X20 FG
A93342740 PIN A8X34 X30 SXNO7
A93342990 GISTA PROFILE 461 0053
A93343120 RUBBER PROFILE
A93343130 TESA BAND 0,4 X 15
A93343420 POLYETHER FOAM 2,0X30
A93343430 POLYETHER FOAM 15X15
A93343510 FELT RING 55X 72X7,5
A93343530 FOAM-RUBBER BAND 25 X 3
A93343540 SEALING PROFILE- 0,8 – 2,5 mm
A93343630 FELT RING 45X 62X8
A93343640 FELT RING 85X110X7,5
A93343660 SEALING PROFILE-TP-1011
A93343740 ROUND STEEL BRACKET A46 for DN 1 1/4″
A93355060 DOWEL PIN SG 6 X 30
A93360210 SNAP RING J 95 X 3 W
A93361000 GRIPP.SAFETY DEV.8AA300
A93467877 HEXAGON NUT M14
A93561090 PRESSURE GAUGE 0-16 BAR NG 50
A93561120 OIL PRESSURE GAUGE
A93561130 CAP
A93561140 PRESSURE GAUGE
A93561210 PRESSURE GAUGE 0-25 BAR
A93563700 CONT.TRANSMITTER COMPL.
A93563720 CONTENTS INDIC.24 V
A93563730 SERVICE HOUR METER
A93563770 PRESSURE GAUGE 0-16 BAR
A93563780 SERVICE HOUR METER D 52 mm
A93565350 REMOTE THERMOMETER
A93570040 INCLI.BALL BEAR.3202 B
A93570100 NEEDLE BEARING NK 25/16
A93570110 NEEDLE BEARING NKI15/20
A93570120 INCLI.BALL BEAR.7302
A93570130 GROOVE NUT GUK M 15X1,0
A93570190 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR. NJ 306 ECP
A93570250 NEEDLE BEARING NA4906.C3
A93570260 ANG.CONT.BALL BEAR. 7305 BEY/VE095
A93570270 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR.NU 2203 ECP
A93570280 ANG.CONT.BALL BEAR. 7203 BEY/VE095
A93570300 ANG.CONT.BALL BEAR. 7314 BEP/VE425
A93570310 ANG.CONT.BALL BEAR. 7308 BEP/VE295
A93570360 Conic. Roller Bearing 30214 J2/Q
A93570370 Conic. Roller Bearing 33010 /Q
A93570480 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR.NU 2211 ECP
A93570520 ConicRollerBearing 30211 J2/Q
A93570790 ANG.CONT.BALL BEAR. 7304 BEP/VE425
A93570800 ANG.CONT.BALL BEAR. 7305 BEP
A93570810 ANG.CONT.BALL BEAR. 7316 BEN1P
A93570820 ANG.CONT.BALL BEAR. 7306 BEP/VE095
A93570830 ANG.CONT.BALL BEAR. 7309 BEP/VE425
A93570840 ANG.CONT.BALL BEAR. 7307 BEP/VE425
A93570850 ANG.CONT.BALL BEAR. 7315 BEP
A93570910 GROOVE NUT M35X1.5 DIN 1804 5W
A93570920 Groove Nut M17 x 1 KMK 3
A93570930 Groove Nut M25 x 1,5 KMK 5
A93570950 NEEDLE BEARING NKI20/20 / CNH
A93570960 Groove Nut M75 x 2 KMK 15
A93570970 Groove Nut M55 x 2 KMK 11
A93570980 Groove Nut M70 x 2 KMK 14
A93571010 Groove Nut M60 x 2 KMK 12
A93571040 Groove Nut M85 x 2 KMK 17
A93571470 CONICAL ROLLER BEARING 31319 J2/VE141
A93571510 CONICAL ROLLER BEARING 33013/Q
A93571540 Taper ROLLER BEARING 32018 X/Q
A93572970 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR.NU 207 ECP
A93573080 NEEDLE BUSHING BK 2520
A93573090 NEEDLE SLEEVE WITH CAGE HK 2512
A93573410 ANG.CONT.BALL BEAR. 7311 BEP
A93573460 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR.NU308
A93573620 FLAT WIRE WAVE SPRING 89.1 X 83 X 5.25
A93573630 SPACER 99 X109 X 0,6 MM
A93573640 SPACER 71 X 79 X 0,6-K2
A93573650 SPACER 79 X 89 X 0,6-K2
A93573660 SPACER 61 X 51 X 0,5-K2
A93573670 SPACER 109 X119 X 0,6-K2
A93573680 EQUALIZER DISK EK80 51 X 42 X 0,5-K2
A93573700 FLAT WIRE WAVE SPRING 100 X 89 X 13.2
A93573710 FLAT WIRE WAVE SPRING 72 x 62 x 6,15
A93573750 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR.NU2207 ECP
A93573810 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR.NU 2308 ECP
A93573820 4-POINT BEARING.QJ30
A93573910 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR.NU 211 ECP
A93573920 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR.NU 311 ECP
A93573930 CYLINDER ROLLER BEARING NU 2205 ECP
A93574240 4-POINT BEARING.QJ32
A93574500 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR.NU 2210 ECP
A93574530 4-POINT BEARING.QJ 307 N2MA/C2L
A93574540 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR.NU 2209 ECP
A93574550 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR.NU 307 ECP
A93574760 4-POINT BEARING.QJ31
A93574770 GROOVE NUT GUK M 35X1,5
A93574780 4-POINT BEARING.QJ30
A93574800 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR.NU 305 ECP
A93574810 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR.NU 206 ECP
A93574820 GROOVE NUT GUA M 24X1,5
A93574830 Groove Nut M20 x 1.5 DRS
A93574880 Groove Nut M25 x 1,5 TYP KM5
A93574910 Groove Nut M35 x 1,5 KMK 7
A93574920 Groove Nut M40 x 1,5 KMK 8
A93574940 Groove Nut M45 x 1,5 KMK 9
A93574950 Groove Nut M30 x 1,5 KMK 6
A93575030 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR.NU317 DIN 5412 EMA C3
A93575050 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR.NU 205 ECP
A93575120 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR.NJ 206 ECP
A93575150 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR.NU313 ECP
A93575160 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR.NJ211
A93575180 4-POINT BEARING.QJ31
A93575190 GROOVE NUT GUA M 65X1,5
A93575200 GROOVE NUT GUA M 52X1,5
A93575230 GROOVE NUT GUA 38X1,5
A93575240 Groove Nut M80 x 2 DRS hardened
A93575260 GROOVE NUT GUK M 50X1,5
A93575280 GROOVE NUT GUK M 75X2,0
A93575290 Groove Nut M95 x 2 DRS hardened
A93575300 GROOVE NUT GUK 40X1,5
A93575380 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR. NU 316 ECP
A93575400 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR.NJ2312
A93575410 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR.NU 2220 ECP
A93575420 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR.NU2224
A93575430 GROOVE NUT GUK 100X2,0
A93575440 GROOVE NUT GUK 80X2,0
A93575460 4-POINT BEARING.QJ30
A93575470 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR.NU 304 ECP
A93575480 CYLIND.ROL.BEAR.NU 2206 ECP
A93575500 GROOVE NUT GUA M 20X1,5
A93575510 NEEDLE BEARING
A93575540 4-POINT BEARING.QJ 310 MA/C2L
A93575570 GROOVE NUT M 20X1,0 ST.VERZ.
A93575580 CYLIND.ROLL.BEAR.NU 2218 ECP
A93580040 CUTTING RING LL 8
A93580050 CUTTING RING L 6
A93580060 CUTTING RING L 8
A93580070 CUTTING RING L 10
A93580080 CUTTING RING S 12
A93580100 CUTTING RING L 18
A93580110 CUTTING RING L 22
A93580120 CUTTING RING L 28
A93580130 CUTTING RING L 35
A93580140 CUTTING RING L 42
A93580170 CUTTING RING D=8 BRASS
A93580180 CUTTING RING D=10 BRASS
A93580260 HEX SPUD 1/2″-WD/Viton
A93580270 HEX SPUD 1″-WD/Viton
A93580280 CUTTING RING D=8 BRASS
A93580290 CUTTING RING D=10 BRASS
A93580340 CAP SCREW ALL 8
A93580350 CAP SCREW AL 6
A93580360 CAP SCREW AL 8
A93580410 CAP SCREW AL 22
A93580420 CAP SCREW AL 28
A93580430 CAP SCREW AL 35
A93580440 CAP SCREW AL 42
A93580640 THR. SCR. JOINT ALL 8
A93580660 THR. SCR. JOINT CL 8
A93580690 THR. SCR. JOINT CL 15
A93580730 HEX SPUD 3/8″-WD/Viton
A93580750 HEX SPUD 3/4″-WD/Viton
A93580860 SEALING BUNCH BUZ 35-L
A93581020 THR. SCR. JOINT BLL 6
A93581040 THR. SCR. JOINT BLL 8
A93581050 THR. SCR. JOINT DL 6
A93581060 THR. SCR. JOINT DL 8
A93581070 THR. SCR. JOINT DL 10
A93581080 THR. SCR. JOINT DL 12
A93581100 THR. SCR. JOINT DL 18
A93581110 THR. SCR. JOINT D22 R3/4″
A93581120 THR. SCR. JOINT DL 28
A93581130 THR. SCR. JOINT DL 35
A93581140 THR. SCR. JOINT DL 42
A93581180 THR. SCR. JOINT AL 18-R 3/8
A93581230 THREADED SCREW BL 18 – G 3/4″ DK
A93581240 THREADED SCREW.10-PL
A93581250 THREADED SCREW JOINT
A93581320 THR. SCR. JOINT 28-LR R1″ tapered
A93581340 THREAD.ELBOW JOINT FLL 8
A93581400 THREAD.ELBOW JOINT R1/4″ ;D=10mm Brass
A93581500 adaptor elbow ;D=12mm stainless steel
A93581510 Nut D=6mm stainless steel
A93581530 Nut D=12mm stainless steel
A93581550 Profile Ring D=6mm stainless steel
A93581560 Profile Ring D=8mm stainless steel
A93581570 Profile Ring D=12mm stainless steel
A93581580 thr. Male stud 1/2″;D=12mm stainless st
A93581600 straight screw joint 18L – G 3/4″
A93581640 THREAD.ELBOW JOINTGLL 8
A93581650 THREAD.ELBOW JOINTGL 6
A93581660 THREAD.ELBOW JOINTGL 8
A93581670 THREAD.ELBOW JOINTGL 10
A93581680 THREAD.ELBOW JOINTGL 12
A93581700 THREAD.ELBOW JOINTGL 18
A93581750 THREAD.ELBOW JOINTGS 6
A93581800 THREAD.ELBOW JOINT R3/8″ ;D=10mm Brass
A93581830 THR. SCR. JOINT R3/8″ ;D=10mm Brass
A93581920 thr. Male stud 1/8″ ;D=6mm stainless st
A93581960 GES 3/8″ – 8L stainless – Insideø 8mm
A93581970 thr. Male stud 1/4″;D=12mm stainless st
A93581980 Female stud 1/8″ ;D=6mm stainless st
A93581990 THR. SCR. JOINT DL 18 Vitonsealing
A93582340 T-SCREWED JOINT NLL 8
A93582450 T-SCREWED JOINT NS 6
A93583040 THR.PIPE ANGLE ABLL 8
A93583420 THR. SCR. JOINT EL 28
A93583440 THR. SCR. JOINT EL 42
A93583660 THREAD.ELBOW JOINT KL 8
A93583700 THREAD.ELBOW JOINTKL 18
A93583720 THREAD.ELBOW JOINTKL 28
A93583730 THREAD.ELBOW JOINTKL 35
A93583740 THREAD.ELBOW JOINTKL 42
A93584100 T-SCREWED JOINT QL 18
A93584140 -SCREWED JOINT QL 42
A93584670 THR. BULKHEAD JOINT RL1
A93587320 GAI SCREW JOINT 8-LR
A93589020 reductionfitting;8 to 6 stainless steel
A93593910 REDUC.SOCKET 11/2X 3/4
A93593920 REDUC.SOCKET 11/2X11/4
A93593930 REDUC.SOCKET 3/8X 1/4
A93593970 REDUC.SOCKET 1/2X 3/4
A93593980 REDUC. SOCKET 3/4X1
A93593990 REDUC.SOCKET 1/8X 1/4
A93594940 REDUC.SOCKET 11/2X 1
A93594970 REDUC.SOCKET 1/2X 3/8
A93595020 TWO-WAY NONRET.VALVE8-L
A93595060 TWO-WAY NONRET.VALV.8-L
A93595660 EVW-SCREW CONN. 8-LR
A93595670 EVW-SCREW CONN. 10-LR
A93595680 EVW-SCREW CONN. 12-LR
A93595700 EVW-SCREW CONN. 18-LR
A93595710 EVW-SCREW CONN. 22-LR
A93595730 EVW-SCREW CONN. 35-LR
A93595740 EVW-SCREW CONN. 42-LR
A93596030 KOR-CONN. 12/ 8-L
A93596180 KOR-CONN. 10/ 8-L
A93596220 KOR-CONN. 42/35-L
A93596660 EVW-CONN. 8-L
A93596680 EVW-CONN. 12-L
A93596700 EVW-CONN. 18-L
A93596710 EVW-CONN. 22-L
A93596720 EVW-CONN. 28-L
A93596730 EVW-CONN. 35-L
A93597360 EVL-CONN. 8-L
A93597380 EVL-CONN. 12-L
A93597410 EVL-CONN. 22-PL
A93597420 EVL-CONN. 28-L
A93597440 EVL-CONN. 42-L
A93598050 EVGE-CONN. 6-LR-ED
A93598060 EVGE-CONN. 8-LR-ED
A93598070 EVGE-CONN. 10-LR-ED
A93598080 EVGE-CONN. 12-LR-ED
A93598100 EVGE-CONN. 18-LR-ED/VITON
A93598110 EVGE-CONN. 22-LR-ED
A93598120 EVGE-CONN. 28-LR-ED
A93598140 EVGE-CONN. 42-LR-ED
A93599010 Reducer G3/8 x G1/4 brass nickel-plated
A93599030 EVT-CONN. 10-L
A93599060 EVT-CONN. 18-L
A93599080 EVT-CONN. 28-L
A93601120 PLUG-IN SOCKET
A93601310 THREAD.NOZZLE GES 3 / M5
A93601680 EVW-SCREW CONN. 28-LR
A93602320 cVT-SCREW CONN. 8-LR
A93602370 EVT-SCREW CONN. 22-LR
A93602380 EVT-SCREW CONN. 28-LR
A93603060 EVL-SCREW CONN. 18-LR
A93603070 EVL-SCREW CONN. 22-LR
A93603080 EVL-SCREW CONN. 28-LR
A93603100 EVL-CONN. 42-L
A93603670 NONRETURN VALVE10-LR-ED
A93603920 C.GEV 8LRK
A93604060 EVW-SCREW CONN. 8-LM
A93605020 GEV SCREW.6SR-O.A
A93605080 THR. SCREW. 12-PL-3/8″
A93610190 HOSE CLIP AS170-190 W 3
A93610200 HOSE CLIP AL 50- 70
A93610210 PIPE CLAMP RSGU1.25/20
A93610240 HOSE CLIP AL 90-110 W 3
A93610360 HOSE CLIP AL 12- 20
A93610380 .HOSE CLIP AL 20-322
A93610390 HOSE CLAMP
A93610450 WIDE-BAND CLAMP 3″
A93610460 PIPE CLAMP 78,5
A93610480 PIPE CLAMP RSGU1.30/15
A93610500 U-CLIP 3 1/2 “
A93610520 WIDE-BAND CLAMP 3 1/2″
A93610530 U-CLIP 4″
A93610560 U-CLIP 2 3/4″
A93610570 U-CLIP 2 1/8″
A93610700 WIDE-BAND CLAMP 4″
A93610920 HOSE CLAMP A 19
A93611120 HOSE LINE
A93611570 HOSE NW 18
A93611920 FLEXIBLE LINE DN20
A93611940 FLEXIBLE LINE DN32
A93612000 HOSE SECTION 70/ 80X65
A93612620 HOSE 25 ND 20
A93612840 FUEL HOSE
A93612850 FUEL HOSE
A93613080 THREADED NOZZLE 13 G 1/2
A93613090 THREADED NOZZLE 19 R3/4
A93613250 FILTER CARR. 1/2 X 3/4 w. Coupling
A93613390 THR.CONNECT.COUPL.VB3/4
A93613450 INT.THR.COUPL. VA 1
A93613480 INT.THR.COUPL. VB 1/2
A93613490 INT.THR.COUPL. VB 2/4
A93613540 HOSE COUPLING VA 19
A93613640 SEALING RING B
A93613680 TWO-WAY FAUCET VR 1
A93614110 INSERT SOCKET E 8/ 5 MS
A93614120 INSERT SOCKET E 8-10/ 6 MS
A93614140 INSERT SOCKET E10/ 5 MS
A93614150 INSERT SOCKET E10/ 8 MS
A93614310 INSERT SOCKET E12/ 8 MS
A93614810 INSERT SOCKET E 5- 6/ 4 MS
A93614830 HOSE LINER NW10,5X1/8″
A93614860 INSERT SOCKET E18/14 MS
A93614960 THR.CONN.SOCK.
A93615710 PVC-TRANSPORT HOSE15X19
A93615720 HOSE 40 ND 16
A93616160 HOSE CLAMP
A93616230 CLAMPING RING
A93616240 hosE CLIP GBS 110/20
A93616630 HOSE CLAMP S 41/25SK
A93616840 HOSE CLIP AL 70- 90
A93616880 HOSE CLIP AS100-120
A93616890 HOSE CLIP AS130-150
A93616900 HOSE CLIP AS150-170 W 3
A93617560 HIGH-PRESSURE LINE
A93618140 HIGH-PRESSURE LINE
A93618150 HOSE CLAMP B 25
A93619730 HOSE 40 ND 20
A93619790 HOSE 142X130X 90
A93619900 HIGH-PRESSURE LINE
A93619980 HOSE CLIP AL 50- 70
A93630080 SERIES IDENTIFIC.SIGN C 76
A93630250 Model Code L 07
A93630350 Company Sign (small)
A93630360 COMPANY SIGN (big)
A93630430 Series Identificat.Sign (C 50)
A93630470 Series Identificat.Sign (C 42)
A93630530 Series Identificat.Sign C 38
A93630540 Series Identificat.Sign C 38 G
A93630800 COMPANY SIGN (COMPAIR)
A93630890 Series Identific.Sign C210 TS – 12
A93631050 SERIES IDENTIFICAT.SIGN (C 30)
A93631060 Company Sign
A93631100 Label Background Emergency Stop
A93632690 ARROW SIGN
A93634740 ADHESIVE LABEL – SCHALL.PEGEL 100dB
A93634760 Adhesive Label – Schall.Pegel 102dB
A93636060 SIGN
A93637260 WARNING SIGN
A93638200 VOLTAGE SIGN 400 V
A93638480 SIGN “HEAT RECOVERY”
A93638650 SIGN “SAFETY”
A93639390 SIGN EMERGENCY STOP
A93639420 Company Sign (Small)
A93641000 HIGH-PRESSURE LINE
A93641390 HIGH-PRESSURE LINE
A93641410 HIGH-PRESSURE LINE
A93642700 WATER HOSE WSG-32
A93642740 RUBBER HOSE
A93642820 ZETEX HOSE 90 X 1,6
A93642850 ZETEX HOSE 75 X 1,6
A93643030 HOSE LINE
A93643060 HOSE LINE NW 4X2400
A93643070 INTAKE HOSE
A93643080 INTAKE HOSE
A93643120 INTAKE HOSE
A93643220 HOSE LINE DN 6 X 250
A93643230 HOSE LINE
A93643260 PLASTIC HOSE 3 x 1,5
A93648000 HOSE CLIP AS200-220
A93648140 HOSE CLAMP SK 60
A93648200 HOSE CONNECTION SOCKET
A93649340 HOSE CLAMP 7- 9
A93649360 HOSE CLIP AL 60- 80
A93649370 HOSE CLAMP S 30/20SZ
A93649440 PIPE CLAMP D-3G-2″
A93649470 HOSE CLIP AL 10- 16
A93649520 HOSE CLAMP A 28
A93649540 PIPE CLAMP RSGU 1.32/20
A93649800 PIPE CLAMP RSGU 1.77/20
ATQR1 Fuse
C10190-101 JOINT – CRANKCASE DOOR
C10190-109 BEARING – BIG END IN HALVES
C10190-266 NUT – CONNECTING ROD
C10190-29 BOLT – CONN ROD
C10190-332 PLATE – LOCKING
C10190-590 WASHER – THRUST
C10190-745 RING – CARRIER
C10190-762 BAFFLE – BEARING HOUSING
C10500-26 JOINT – RING
C10530-322 BEARING – MAIN
C10530-323 WASHER – THRUST
C10530-347 TABWASHER – CROSSHEAD
C10530-71 BEARING HALF-BIG END
C10663-006 \DIAPHRAGM
C10663-7 WASHER – VALVE SEATING
C10677-068 SPEED CONTROL CYL ASSM
C10737-005 DIAPHRAGM BELLFRAM
C11158-1033 SEAL – RUBBER(FOR 3.1’2 COUPLING
C11158-5344 COUPLING – Ruber Set (8pc)
C11158-5493 SEAL FOR COUPLING 98156/50
C11158-5497 SEAL FOR COUPLING 98156/51
C11158-5655 KIT – MINIMUM PRESSURE VALVE
C11158-5660 KIT – MINIMUM PRESSURE VALVE
C11158-5662 KIT-OIL CHANGE WASHER 6100-6125
C11158-5807 KIT – MINIMUM PRESSURE VALVE
C11158-5830 KIT-SUCT REGULATOR (C21325.220)
C11158-5970 KIT-MPV (105 107 111)
C11158-5978 KIT – MPV (345)
C11158-5979 KIT – MPV (475SR)
C11158-5980 KIT – NRV (475SR)
C11158-5981 KIT – SCAVENGE PIPE
C11158-5982 KIT – PANEL FASTENER
C11158-6081 KIT – REGULATOR (CYCLON 3)
C11304-208 VALVE ASSY – LP DELIVERY 156DS D
C11304-281 SPRING – VALVE
C11544-11 RING – H.P.PRESSURE. V100’200D
C11544-12 RING – H.P.GUIDE V100’200D
C11544-18 RING – L.P. PRESSURE V100’200D
C11544-19 RING – L.P. GUIDE V100’200D
C11605-21 CONED UNION G2″ x G2″
C11605-25 CONED UNION G1″ x G1″
C11605-26 CONED UNION G1/2″ x G1/2″
C15448-038 FAN 381MM 10-BLADE
C15448-039 COVER GASKET
C15448-234 Plate Bearing Retainer
C15448-895 GASKET RECLAIMER COVER
C15448-952 JOINT-VALVE/SEAT/BODY
C15463-042 SCAVENGE DIP TUBE ASSY
C15465-255 COUPLING CENTAFLEX
C15467-361 JOINT
C16012-262 DAMPER
C16012-699 GASKET-EXHAUST
C20000-11 JOINT – L P CYLINDER HEAD
C20000-26 RING – OIL SCRAPER FOR 1.5’8 ROD
C20000-37 DIAPHRAGM
C20001-13 PACKING-GRAFLON HY50(M9)(1 ea 0 1 Set)
C20010-17 JOINT – H P CYLINDER HEAD
C20010-44 JOINT- FILTER DISTANCE PIECE
C20021-22 PACKING PAIR – GRAFLON M9
C20040-25 RING – L P PRESSURE
C20078-122 MULTIWING FAN 360 DIA <30 DEG
C20089-571 LABEL – SERVICE
C20135-48 PLATE – LOCKING
C20431-3 RING – GUIDE PTFE 16-3’4′ DIA
C20438-28 JOINT – INLET BRG HSG/ROTOR CASING
C20438-33-REF2 SHIM
C20451-68 JOINT WITH STAPLE
C20453-67 JOINT – COVER (WITH STAPLE)
C20461-9 SHAFT SLEEVE
C20463-109 JOINT – INLET END COVER
C20463-110 BRG HSG/COVER JOINT
C20463-31 JOINT – ROTOR CSG/DEL END BRG HSG
C20463-40-PA VERDICHTER EXTERN CYCLON2 BD FLANSCH
C20463-9 SHAFT SLEEVE
C20464-12 PLATE – SHAFT END 57,2×8 2xHoles 10,5
C20464-13 PLATE – LOCKING 30×56 2xHoles 10,5
C20464-20-1 EXCHANGE AIR END CYCLON3 DIRECT DRIVE
C20464-20-4 AIR END SHAFT SEAL KIT CYCLON3 DD
C20464-20-PA AIR END EXTERNAL CYCLON3 DIRECT DRIVE
C20464-29 JOINT – ROTOR CASING INLET Cyclon3
C20464-30 JOINT – DEL END BRG Cyclon3
C20464-31 JOINT – ROTOR CASING/DELIVERY Cyclon3
C20464-39-PA AIR END EXTERNAL CYCLON3 BD
C20464-9 SLEEVE – OIL SEAL Cyclon3
C20465-110-1 EXCHANGE AIR END CYCLON4 DIRECT DRIVE
C20465-110-4 AIR END SHAFT SEAL KIT CYCLON4 DD
C20465-110-PA AIR END EXTERNAL CYCLON4 DIRECT DRIVE
C20465-114 SHAFT SLEEVE
C20465-12 JET – OIL
C20465-29 JOINT – ROTOR CASING INLET Cyclon4
C20465-30 JOINT – DEL END BRG Cyclon4
C20465-31 JOINT – ROTOR CASING/DELIVERY Cyclon4
C20465-32-REF2 SHIM
C20465-68 LOCKNUT M45 X 1.5 5H LH
C20465-69 LOCKNUT M50 X 1.5 5H LH
C20465-85 LOCKNUT M30 X 1.5 5H
C20465-86 LOCKNUT M35 X 1.5 5H
C20466-20-1 EXCHANGE AIR END CYCLON5 DIRECT DRIVE
C20466-20-4 AIR END SHAFT SEAL KIT CYCLON5 DD
C20466-20-PA AIR END EXTERNAL CYCLON5 DIRECT DRIVE
C20466-29 JOINT – ROTOR CASING INLET Cyclon5
C20466-30 JOINT – DEL END BRG Cyclon5
C20466-31 JOINT – ROTOR CASING/DELIVERY Cyclon5
C20466-40-PA AIR END EXTERNAL CYCLON5 BASIC
C20466-70 SLEEVE – OIL SEAL 65x80x77.5
C20466-8 SHAFT – GEARBOX DRIVE
C20467-30 JOINT
C20467-40-PA AIR END EXTERNAL CYCLON6 BASIC
C20600-191 DIAPHRAGM 130MM SUC REG ASSY
C20600-369 VALVE – NON RETURN
C20600-376 VALVE – AIR INLET
C20600-386 CAP SUCTION REGULATOR
C20600-390 NON RETURN VALVE
C20600-466 NRV ASSEMBLY
C20600-471 SPRING – NRV
C20600-477 JOINT CYCLON 5 INLET
C20600-482 JOINT, MPV L120SR
C20600-484 SPRING – NRV [L120SR]
C20600-54 PIN – GUIDE
C20600-56 RETAINER – O RING
C20606-130 CONTROLLER ASSY
C20606-160 P.C.B. ASSEMBLY [5 DIGIT]
C20606-180 CONTROLLER SURESCAN
C20606-183 GATE DRIVE BOARD-SRD
C20606-280 CONTROLLER MK4 SURESCAN ( 120SR)
C20606-283 GATE DRIVE BOARD
C20606-71 EXTENSION MODULE
C20608-194 MOTOR – 75KW SRD
C20608-271 MOTOR – 45KW SRD
C20800-125-01 16MOTOR SR L120SR
C21000-975 CONVERSION HARNESS, SENSORS
C21260-16 JOINT – SUCTION REGULATOR TO CO
C21260-18 JOINT – HP IN
C21260-20 JOINT – SUCTION VALVE
C21260-27 GASKET – SQUARE
C21260-29 JOINT
C21261-22 JOINT – SEPARATOR TOP FLANGE
C21261-23 JOINT – SEPARATOR BOTTOM FLANGE
C21261-30 JOINT
C21261-31 JOINT – SUCTION VALVE
C21261-53 JOINT-FULL FACE
C21310-475 MANIFOLD, CONTROL D55W – D275W
C21310-73 FLANGE – SUCTION REGULATOR
C21325-222 FLANGE – VALVE SEAT SUPPORT
C21325-226 STEM – VALVE
C21325-227 PLATE – VALVE
C21325-229 SEAT – BYPASS
C21325-230 VALVE – BYPASS – DISC
C21325-231 SUPPORT – BYPASS VALVE
C21325-232 PLUG – ORIFICE
C21325-235 ORIFICE PLUG 10MM
C21325-236 PLUG – ORIFICE 11MM
C21325-434 UNION – SPECIAL CONED 28 X G1′ A
C21330-19 RING – SPACER
C21330-29 RING – LABYRINTH
C21330-64 JOINT – OIL RETURN
C21330-65 VALVE ASSEMBLY – RELIEF 12BT
C21403-61 DIAPHRAGM THRUSTER BALANCE PISTON
C21405-61 DIAPHRAGM – THR.- BAL.-PISTON
C21600-119 FLEXIBLE HOSE
C21600-123 STRAINER – MESH
C21600-134 FINGER GUARD [PLASTIC]
C21600-156 VALVE DISC
C21600-160 FLEXIBLE HOSE
C21600-230 HINGE – BOTTOM
C21600-523 MANIFOLD, CONDENSATE DRAIN
C26024-140 ADAPTOR – SCAVENGE
C26075-4 JOINT – RECLAIMER
C26075-692 JOINT – RECLAIMER 6060N’6075N
C26075-861 GASKET 360 X 240 X 3
C26075-91 COLLAR
C26150-5 JOINT-RECLAIMER TO COVER
C26351-19 JOINT – RECLAIMER AA
C27110-36 PIPE – AIR END DISCHARGE
C27119-94 SCAVENGE NRV/RESTRICTOR L120SR
C27249-191 JOINT – RECLAIMER
C27312-216 PIPE FLEXIBLE
C27312-217 PIPE FLEXIBLE
C27331-135 ELEMENT – PRE FILTER
C27331-170 FLEXIBLE HOSE – RECL.TO OIL CLR.
C27331-171 FLEXIBLE HOSE – OIL CLR.(Outp) TO TE
C27331-172 FLEXIBLE HOSE – MAN. TO OIL CLR.
C27349-11 ELEMENT – PRE FILTER
C27349-137 PRE-FILTER ELEMENT
C27349-26 FLEXIBLE AIR PIPE
C27399-12 FLEXIBLE PIPE – NRV TO RECLAIMER
C27399-280 RECLAIMER JOINT – SRD4
C27399-330 FLEXIBLE HOSE ASSEMBLY OIL COOLER TO F
C27399-331 FLEXIBLE HOSE ASSEMBLY AMOT VALVE TO O
C27399-343 FLEXIBLE HOSE ASSY AMOT VALVE TO O
C27399-5 RECLAIMER JOINT – SRD4
C27399-85 FLEXIBLE PIPE – MPV TO COOLER
C27399-92 ASSEMBLY – FLEXIBLE HOSE
C27650-42 FLEXIBLE HOSE
C27650-44 FLEXIBLE HOSE
C27650-46 RECLAIMER DISCHARGE PIPE
C27650-77 FLEXIBLE HOSE L45SR
CC1033624 BELT XPA 907
CC1043451 SERVICE KIT UFM-T05
CC1045424 BELTS SERVICE KIT L11VS11-13BAR
CC1045425 MOTOR BEARING SERVICE KIT L11VS
CC1045426 BELTS SERVICE KIT L17-21VS 7-10BAR
CC1045430 HOSES SERVICE KIT L17-21VS
CC1045431 MOTOR BEARING SERVICE KIT L17-21VS
CC91886 CFA-11 FIXING KIT
CK16135-1 KIT SERVICE, MAJOR, D75-160,D110RS-160RS
CK16155-1 MINOR KIT D15H + D22H 16000H
CK16155-2 MINOR KIT D15H + D22H V2 16000H
CK16180-1 MINOR KIT D37H-08 16000H
CK16180-3 MINOR KIT D37H SR 16000H
CK16180-4 MINOR KIT D37H_OLD 16000H
CK16180-5 MINOR KIT D37H 16000H
CK16180-6 MINOR KIT D37H RS 16000H
CK16210-1-DH MAJOR KIT D50H SR 16000H
CK16210-2-DH MAJOR KIT D75H SR 16000H
CK16210-3-DH MAJOR KIT D50H RS 16000H
CK16210-4-DH MINOR KIT D75H RS 16000H
CK16265-1-DH MAJOR KIT D110H SR 16000H
CK16265-2-DH MAJOR KIT D110H RS (V2) 16000H
CK2000-SFPZ SERVICE PACKAGE 2000BH Siemens FPZ
CK2001-1 SERVICE KIT (105 107 111)
CK2002-1 SERVICE KIT (215 218 222)
CK2003-1 SERVICE KIT (6040N-50N)
CK2003-2 SERVICE KIT 330,337&345
CK2004-1 SERVICE KIT (6060N-75N)
CK2004-2 SERVICE KIT 475SR
CK2005-1 SERVICE KIT (6100N-125N)
CK2006-1 SERVICE KIT (6180N-220N)
CK2007-1 SERVICE KIT
CK2008-1 Service Kit L75/90/110G 100,125&150 PSI
CK2008-2 Service Kit L75/90/110G 180 PSI
CK2055-1 MINOR KIT C L04-L07
CK2063-1 SERVICE KIT (6007EA-10EA 6015EB)
CK2076-1 MINOR KIT C L07-11
CK2080-1 MINOR KIT C L11
CK2086-1 SERVICE KIT (6015EA-30EA)
CK2086-2 SERVICE KIT (6020 25)
CK2100-1 MINOR KIT C L15-L22
CK2110-1 MINOR KIT C L22S-L37
CK2110-1P MINOR KIT C L22S-L37 Prop.
CK2140-1 MINOR KIT C L30-L50
CK2145-1 MINOR KIT C L37S-L75
CK2175-1 MINOR KIT C L55-L75
CK2210-1 MINOR KIT C L75S-L132C
CK2230-1 MINOR KIT C L90-L132
CK2290-1 MINOR KIT C Sirius 132-160kW (2000h)
CK2290-2 MINOR KIT C Sirius 200-250kW (2000h)
CK2290-3 MINOR KIT C L132-L250
CK2300-1-VS MINOR SERVICE KIT L11VS
CK2301-1-VS MINOR SERVICE KIT L17-21VS
CK2302-1-KA FILTER SERVICE KIT FRAME 0
CK3100-1 SERVICE-KIT (WC Dryclon)
CK3100-3 SERVICE-KIT (AC Dryclon)
CK3100-4 SERVICE-KIT D55-D150A filter
CK3100-5 SERVICE KIT D55-D155W FILTER
CK3200-1 SERVICE KIT (WC17BT)
CK3200-2 SERVICE KIT D160-D275W filter
CK4000-SFPZ SERVICE PACKAGE 4000BH Siemens FPZ
CK4076-335F SEPARATOR KIT D LF07-LF11
CK4076-335-RS SEPARATOR KIT D L07-L11RS
CK4100-1 SERVICE-KIT D55-275 A+W 24V/50+60Hz
CK4100-2 SERVICE-KIT D55-275 A+W 110V/50Hz
CK4100-252-RS SEPARATOR KIT D L15RS -L22RS
CK4100-3 Service-Kit D55-275 A+W 110V/60Hz
CK4100-841F SEPARATOR KIT D LF15-LF22
CK4122-2 SERVICE KIT D L23-L29
CK4122-2-RS SERVICE KIT D L23RS-L29RS
CK4140-1 MINOR KIT D L30-L50
CK4140-1-RS MINOR KIT D L37-L45 RS
CK4145-252 SEPARATOR KIT D L37S-L75
CK4155-1 MINOR KIT D15H + D22H
CK4155-3 MINOR KIT D15H 4000H
CK4155-3-RS MINOR KIT D15H RS 4000H
CK4155-4 MINOR KIT D22H 4000H
CK4155-4-RS MINOR KIT D22H RS 4000H
CK4155-5 MINOR KIT D15H V2 – 4000H
CK4155-5-RS MINOR KIT D15H RS V2 4000H
CK4155-6 MINOR KIT D22H V2 4000H
CK4155-6-RS MINOR KIT D22H RS V2 4000H
CK4175-1 SEPARATOR KIT D L55-L75+L75SR
CK4175-2 SEPARATOR KIT D L55-L75
CK4175-2-RS SEPARATOR KIT D L75RS
CK4180-1 MINOR KIT D37H-08
CK4180-2 MINOR KIT D37H
CK4180-3 MINOR KIT D37H 4000H
CK4180-3-SR MINOR KIT D37H SR 4000H
CK4180-4-RS MINOR KIT D37H RS 4000H
CK4210-2-DH MINOR KIT D50H SR 4000H
CK4210-4-DH MINOR KIT D75H SR 4000H
CK4210-5-DH MINOR KIT D75H SR 4000H
CK4210-6-DH MINOR KIT D50H RS 4000H
CK4210-7-DH MINOR KIT D75H RS 4000H
CK4210-825 SEPARATOR KIT D L75S-L132C
CK4210-825-LS SEPARATOR KIT D L75S-L132C
CK4230-1 SEPARATOR KIT D L90-L132
CK4230-1-RS MINOR KIT D L90 + L132 RS
CK4265-2-DH MINOR KIT D110H SR 4000H
CK4265-3-DH MINOR KIT D110H SR 4000H
CK4265-4-DH MINOR KIT D110H RS (V2) 4000H
CK4290-272 SEPARATOR KIT D L132-L160
CK4290-272-1-RS SEPARATOR KIT D L160 50HZ
CK4290-272-LS SEPARATOR KIT D L132-L160
CK4290-274 SEPARATOR KIT D L200-L250
CK4290-274-1-RS SEPARATOR KIT D L200-L250 50HZ
CK4290-274-LS SEPARATOR KIT D L200-L250
CK4300-1-VS INTERIM SERVICE KIT L11VS
CK4301-1-VS INTERIM SERVICE KIT L17-21VS
CK6003-194 SEPARATOR KIT (6040N-50N)
CK6004-162 SEPARATOR KIT (6060/75NA & NB)
CK6004-197 SEPARATOR KIT 475SR
CK6005-26 SEPARATOR KIT (6100N-125N)
CK6005-78 SEPARATOR KIT (6150N)
CK6006-173 SEPARATOR KIT (6180N)
CK6007-1 SEPARATOR KIT L 120 SR
CK6063-102 SEPARATOR KIT(6010E-25E 25/30EA)
CK6063-120 SEPARATOR KIT(6007EA-10EA 6015EB
CK6086-102 SEPARATOR KIT (6015EA-20EA)
CK6102-121 SEPARATOR KIT (40EA IP21&44 50EA)
CK6300-1-KA OIL SEPARATOR BODY KIT FRAME 0
CK7100-1 Service-Kit
CK7100-4 Service-Kit
CK7100-5 Service-Kit
CK7100-6 Service-Kit
CK7200-1 Service-Kit
CK7200-2 Service-Kit
CK8001-3 MAJOR KIT (105 107 & 111)
CK8002-3 MAJOR KIT (215 218 & 222)
CK8003-1 MAJOR KIT (6040/50N)
CK8003-2 MAJOR KIT (330 337)
CK8003-3 MAJOR KIT (345)
CK8003-4 MAJOR KIT (C) 345 SRD
CK8004-2 MAJOR KIT (60N 10/13B 75N 7/8/13
CK8004-3 MAJOR KIT (60N/ 75N 8 10 13B)
CK8004-5 MAJOR KIT CYCLON 475SR
CK8005-1 MAJOR KIT (6100N 125N 150N)
CK8006-1 MAJOR KIT (180N 220N)
CK8007-1 MAJOR KIT L 120 SR
CK8007-2 MAJOR KIT L 120 SR
CK8008-1 Serv Kit L75/90/110G 100,125,150 180 PSI
CK8055-1 MAJOR KIT E L04-07
CK8055-2 MAJOR KIT E LS04-LS05
CK8063-1 MAJOR KIT (6007/10EA 6015EB)
CK8063-2 MAJOR KIT (6010-25E 6025/30EA)
CK8076-1 SERVICE PACKAGE E L07-L11
CK8076-2 MAJOR KIT E L07 – L11
CK8080-1 MAJOR KIT E L11
CK8100-1 MAJOR KIT E L 15- 22
CK8100-2 MAJOR KIT E > 2009 L15- L22
CK8110-1 SERVICE PACKAGE E L22S-L37
CK8122-1 SERVICE PACKAGE E L23-L29
CK8135-1 KIT-SERVICE, MINOR, D75-160
CK8135RS-1 KIT SERVICE, MINOR, D110RS-160RS
CK8140-1 SERVICE PACKAGE E L30-L50
CK8140-2 MAJOR KIT E L30
CK8145-1 SERVICE PACKAGE E L37S-L75 (A)
CK8145-2 SERVICE PACKAGE E L37S-L75 (W)
CK8155-1 MINOR KIT D15H + D22H 8000H
CK8155-2 MINOR KIT D15H + D22H V2 8000H
CK8175-1 SERVICE PACKAGE E L55-L75 (A)
CK8180-1 MINOR KIT D37H-08 8000H
CK8180-2 MINOR KIT D37H 8000H
CK8180-3 MINOR KIT D37H 8000H
CK8180-3-SR MINOR KIT D37H SR 8000H
CK8210-1 MAJOR KIT E L75S-L132C (A+W)
CK8210-2-DH MINOR KIT D50H SR 8000H
CK8210-3-DH MINOR KIT D75H SR 8000H
CK8210-4-DH MINOR KIT D50H RS 8000H
CK8210-5-DH MINOR KIT D75H RS 8000H
CK8230-1 SERVICE PACKAGE E L90-L132
CK8230-3 SERVICE PACKAGE E L90-L132
CK8230-4 SERVICE PACKAGE E L90-L132
CK8265-1-DH SERVICE KIT D110H SR 8000H
CK8265-2-DH SERVICE KIT D110H RS (V2) 8000H
CK8290-1 MAJOR KIT E L132-L160
CK8290-2 MAJOR KIT E L200-L250
CK8300-1-VS MAJOR SERVICE KIT L11VS
CK8301-1-VS MAJOR SERVICE KIT L17-21VS
CT005007 THROTTLE VALVE STEM SEAL
CT007013 GASKET
CT060008 SEAL
CT061045 1 CHUCK HOUSING
CT062015 VALVE BLOCK
CT062016 VALVE SEAT
CT070003 Vale Cap
CT153004 LATCH BUSHING
CT162003 Latch Retainer
CT164003 RETAINER BUFFER
CT167004 VALVE
CT176290 SPRING RETAINER
CT203037 RETAINING PIN
CT435240 retainer bolt
CT435270 Steel Retainer
DK1001-1 Kit: Exhaust Silencer
DK2000-1 KIT: SENSOR SERVICE
DK3005-1 KIT: VALVE OVERHAUL
DK3008-1 KIT: VALVE OVERHAUL
DK4002-1 KIT: COLUMN SEALS
DK5000-1 REFRIGERATION DRYER DRAIN ANNUAL MAINT.
EK200-1 CONTROL KIT SURESCAN L45/75SR_old
EK201-1 CONTROL KIT SURESCAN L120SR_old
EK202-1 CONTROL KIT MANUAL LS04/LS05
EK203-1 CONTROL KIT MANUAL LS07-LS11
EK204-1 CONTROL KIT DELCOS 1000 L22S-L37
EK205-1 CONTROL KIT DELCOS 1000 and Pro L07-L11
EK206-1 CONTROL KIT DELCOS 1000 L04-L07+L11 old
EK207-1 CONTROL KIT DELCOS 1000 and Pro L15-L22
EK208-1 CONTROL KIT MANUAL LS15-LS22
EK209-1 CONTROL KIT DELCOS 3100 L22S-L37/L55-L80
EK210-1 CONTROL KIT DELCOS 3100 L30
EK211-1 CONTROL KIT DELCOS 3100 L37-L50
EK212-1 coNTROL KIT DELCOS XL L30-50, L90-132
EK213-1 CONTROL KIT DELCOS 3100 L75S-L132C
EK214-1 CONTROL KIT DELCOS 3100 L132-L250
EK215-1 CONTROL KIT DELCOS 3100 L90-L132
EK216-1 CONTROL KIT DELCOS-Pro L15-L22 new
EK217-1 CONTROL KIT DELCOS-Pro L22 SR
EK218-1 CONTROL KIT DELCOS-Pro L07-L11 V2
EK400-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 55ºC L04/L07/L11/L07-L11
EK401-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 55ºC LS04/LS05
EK402-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 55ºC LS07-LS11/LS15-LS22
EK403-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 55ºC L15-L22
EK404-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 55ºC
EK405-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 55ºC L30-L45
EK406-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 55ºC L75S-L250
EK407-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 55ºC L120SR UK built
EK408-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 70ºC L04/L07/L11/L07-L11
EK409-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 70ºC LS04/LS05
EK410-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 70ºC LS07-LS11/LS15-LS22
EK411-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 70ºC L15-L22
EK412-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 70ºC L22S-L37/L50-L75
EK413-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 70ºC L30-L45
EK414-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 70ºC L75S-L250
EK415-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 70ºC L45SR_old from08/04
EK416-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 70ºC L75SR_old
EK417-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 70ºC L120SR_Surescan
EK418-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 70ºC L45SR_old until8/04
EK419-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 55ºC L07-L11 Delcos Pro
EK420-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 55ºC L15-L22 Delcos Pro
EK421-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 70ºC L07-L11 Delcos Pro
EK422-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 70ºC L15-L22 Delcos Pro
EK423-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 55ºC L07-11 V2 Delc.Pro
EK424-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 70ºC L07-11 V2 Delc.Pro
EK425-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 55ºC L30-L45 – Delcos XL
EK426-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 70ºC L30-L45 – Delcos XL
EK427-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 55ºC L50, L55-75 – D-XL
EK428-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 70ºC L50, L55-75 – D-XL
EK429-1 CONTROL KIT DELCOS XL L55-L80
EK431-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 70ºC L80, L90-132 D-XL
EK460-1 OIL CIRCUIT KIT 55ºC L80, L90-132 D-XL
EK500-1 FLEXMASTER KIT L132-L250
EK600-1 MOUNTING KIT L07-L07/L11 LS04/LS05
EK601-1 MOUNTING KIT L&LS07-11 / L&LS15-22
EK602-1 MOUNTING KIT L22S-L37
EK603-1 MOUNTING KIT L30-L50
EK604-1 MOUNTING KIT L45SR_old
EK605-1 MOUNTING KIT L55-L80
EK606-1 MOUNTING KIT L75SR_old
EK607-1 MOUNTING KIT L120SR_Surescan
EK608-1 MOUNTING KIT L&LS07-11 / L&LS15-22
EK609-1 MOUNTING KIT L45_alt
EK610-1 MOUNTING KIT L45SR_alt
EK611-1 MOUNTING KIT L90-L132C
EK612-1 MOUNTING KIT L132-L250
EK613-1 MOUNTING KIT L90-L132
EK614-1 MOUNTING KIT L90-132
GA122AB1543M AIR END EXTERNAL GD4 G1.543 Base
GA122ABD000M AIR END EXTERNAL GD4 Direct Base
GA122AL1195M AIR END EXTERNAL GD4 G1.195 Integral
GA122AL1395M AIR END EXTERNAL GD4 G1.395 Integral
GA122AL1600M AIR END EXTERNAL GD4 G1.600 Integral
GA122ALD000M AIR END EXTERNAL GD4 Direct Integral
GE101217 MOTOR CIRCUIT BREAKER 1,6 – 2,5A
GE101218 MOTORSCHUTZSCHALTER GPS1BSAH 2,5-4A
GE101219 MOTOR PROTECTION SWITCH
GE101220 Motor Protection switch
GE101245 Motor Protection Switch GPS1BHAM 11-16A
GE101303 Auxiliary contact GPAC10FBA 1NO
GE101304 auxiliary contact GPAC01FBA 1NC
GE104054 RELAY CL00A310TN 230V/50Hz GE
GE104174 RELAY CL04A310MN
GE104214 RELAY CL06A300MN
GE104234 RELAY CL07A300 230V/50Hz GE
GE104254 RELAY CL08A300MN 230V/50Hz
GE104294 RELAY CL10A300MN 230V/50Hz GE
GE104700 auxiliary contact BCLF10 1NO
GE104701 auxiliary contact BCLF01 1NC
GE109178 Contactor CL00A310T6
GE110814 RELAY CL45A300TN
GE133187 RELAY CK08CA311N 230V/50Hz GE
GE133188 RELAY CK75CA311N 230V/50Hz GE
HMM54151 MOULDED ELBOW
K05325527 Differential pressure gauge DPG (CFA02)
K05332309 Deterioration kit f. Bekomat 21
Genuine Valve by Ingersoll Rand Canadian Supplier

Ingersoll Rand and CompAir Compressors Spare Parts Catalog Update Section One

100000259 Motor Protection Switch 4,5-6,3A
100000266 Auxiliary Switch 1S+1Ö
100000287 Fault indicator unit 24V
100000288 RELAY 24V 15sec
100000324 INSPECTION GLASS-1″
100000363 PIPE LINE 28X2
100000409 Pipe line
100000491 ISO-Cable Set with Plug
100000492 LLA-CABLE SET WITH PLUG
100000499 Automatic Fuse
100000500 Push-Button
100000501 Push-Button with Signal Lamp
100000549 Side wall, right RAL 1004
100000589 TEMPERATURE SWITCH 103°C
100000590 OIL PRESSURE SWITCH 0,9bar
100000591 Fuel HOSE 9,5 x 3
100000592 V-Band Clamp
100000595 Temperature gauge Coolingwater
100000598 PUSH-BUTTON
100000632 HANDBRAKE CABLE
100000667 HOSE LINE DN16X 600
100000668 HOSE LINE DN25x575
100000673 TURNBUCKLE
100000683 SIDE WALL LEFT RAL 1004
100000687 SIDE WALL RIGHT RAL1004
100000691 PRESSURE HOSE
100000743 RING BUFFER
100000765 TOWING EYE RD76
100000819 Oilcooler – Regatta A
100000907 Intake Controller
100000918 OIL COOLER
100000944 OIL COOLER P13 L132-250W
100000949 COUPLING
100000950 SIGN Undercar
100000951 SIGN TURBOSCREW
100000967 AIR COOLER
100000992 EXHAUST TAIL PIPE
100000993 EXCHANGE AIR END EK290NK
100001014 FILTER ELEMENT K145 AO
100001015 FILTER ELEMENT K145 AA
100001016 NOTICE
100001046
100001051 V-Belt Protection
100001078 SEPERATOR TUBE
100001123 Hose Line DN 40
100001124 Hose Line DN 40
100001143 Seperation Block compl.
100001253 PIPE LINE
100001254 PIPE LINE
100001273 VALVE CONE
100001283 FAN HEATER 5KW/400V STH 5
100001288 SUPPORT
100001289 PRESSURE JOINT
100001293 COMPRESSOR OIL COMPAIR MAHLE K1000 1 LIT
100001294
100001295 PISTON COMPRESSOR OIL K1000 5 LITER
100001357 V-BELT XPA 1180
100001364 BALL VALVE 1 1/2″ I-A PN25
100001367 SAFETY VALVE
100001373 BALL-SHAPED TOW. COUPL.
100001375 BALL-SHAPED TOW. COUPL.
100001438 OIL SEPARATOR VESSEL 13L
100001495 Electronic DELCOS 1000 – US + Canada
100001533 KIT FUEL TANK REPAIR
100001542 DEFLECTOR
100001565 Fan Wheel (50Hz)
100001568 FILTER ELEMENT
100001570 COOLER 15 kW
100001571 COOLER 18,5/22 kW
100001572 HOSE LINE DN 25
100001575 Wire Assembly
100001576 Hinged Joint
100001577 DRAWLATCH
100001610 AIR FILTER kpl.
100001611 AIR FILTER ELEMENT
100001694 Support wheel
100001709 Dew-Point Indicator Elelctronic
100001737 V-BELT PULLEY TL 42 SPZ 150×3
100001738 V-Belt Pulley TL 42 SPZ 180×3
100001739 V-BELT PULLEY TL 42 SPZ 224×3
100001741 V-Belt Pulley TL 30 SPZ 132×3
100001742 V-BELT PULLEY TL 30 SPZ 150×3
100001743 V-Belt Pulley TL 30 SPZ 160×3
100001747 SET V-BELT XPZ-1250 Set= 3 pcs.
100001748 V-BELT XPZ-1287 SET = 3
100001749 Repairkit ULTRAMAT UFMT 1
100001793 RUBBER METAL BUFFER 25/10 57 Shore
100001818 Cooler 7.5 kW
100001819 COOLER 11 kW
100001828
100001831 INSULATING MAT SET
100001842 EMERGENCY STOP SWITCH
100001844 TRANSFORMER 400/230, 24V
100001852 GAS SPRING DEVICE
100001866 HOSE LINE
100001867 HOSE LINE
100001869 HOSE LINE
100001878 Fan motor dryer AD …
100001903 DOUBLE FITT. R3/4-G3/4
100001915 PRESSURE REGULATOR 16 BARG
100001929 SERVO-MEMBRANE
100001930 THREAD.ANG.CONN.201906 ( 8 G1/4″kegl.)
100001951 FAN WHEEL
100001962 V-BELT PULLEY TL 30 SPZ 140×3
100001964 V-BELT PULLEY TL 42 SPZ 160×3
100001966 V-BELT XPZ-1210 SET = 3
100001983 SET V-BELT XPA 1500 x 4
100002024 SET V-BELT XPA 1700 x 3
100002026 SET V-BELT XPA 1650 x 5
100002027 SET V-BELT XPA 1680 x 5
100002034 DOUBLE PLUG
100002089 VENTILATOR COMPETE 5280342
100002091 VENTILATOR COMPETE 5282900
100002092 VENTILATOR COMPETE
100002112 BOTTOM INST.LUBRICATOR
100002114 SAFETY VALVE 16 BAR
100002115 HOSE LINE
100002116 HOSE LINE
100002143 WATER COOLER
100002200 INTAKE HOSE 200/200
100002217 CABLE BOWDEN (500/850)
100002337 Fan Wheel
100002373 V-BELT XPZ-1150 SET=3
100002376 FILTERFLEECE
100002397 HANDLE
100002399 Pressure hose cpl.
100002411 V-BELT SET OF 3
100002412 V-BELT XPZ-1180 SET = 3
100002413 VITRULAN-MAT
100002417 COOLANT PIPE
100002427 PRESSURE HOSE
100002429 AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE
100002430 SAFETY CARTRIDGE
100002435 BALL VALVE 3/4″
100002438 BUFFER 32/3,5 92 Shore
100002439 SPACER SLEEVE
100002462 V-BELT PULLEY MGT 80 65 SPB 190×6
100002463 V-BELT PULLEY MGT 80 65 SPB 200×6
100002466 V-BELT PULLEY MGT 80 70 SPB 236×6
100002467 V-BELT PULLEY MGT 80 70 SPB 250×6
100002471 V-BELT PULLEY MGT 80 70 SPB 212×7
100002472 V-BELT PULLEY MGT100 80 SPB 400×7
100002518 Twist Protection EK 76 NK
100002543 INTAKE VALVE
100002569 3/2-SOLENOID VALVE
100002571 ANGULAR JOINT 3,0MM
100002585 Seperatornipple EK 76
100002586 COMBI-COOLER
100002610 Vinyl Control Panel
100002611 IGNITION START SWITCH 471308
100002623 AIR END EXTERNAL EK145NK
100002624 AIR END EXTERNAL EK110NK
100002654 INTAKE REGULATOR RH25 ; 230V/50-60Hz
100002705 STRAIGHT TUBE FITTING AR01X8-1/4″
100002718 AUTOMATIC DRAIN TRAP
100002748 LABEL – HOOK
100002751 COUPLING
100002753 INTERMEDIATE FLANGE
100002758 Ball Valve
100002759 EXTRACTION PIECE
100002773 Positioning Cylinder NW 32
100002845 Cable Harnes L07-11
100002854 SILENCER
100002893 EMERGENCY-STOP-SWITCH
100002895 CONTACTOR LS 7 K.01 A00 AEG
100002896 CONTACTOR LS 5 K.01 A00 AEG
100002947 Oil Drain Valve – Kit
100002963 COVER
100002983 3/2-SOLENOID VALVE 120 V/60 Hz
100003008 Fan Wheel SE307/4 (60Hz)
100003018 TEMPERATURE PROBE
100003067 Hose Line DN 20
100003072 V-Belt Pulley TL 38 SPZ 150×2
100003073 V-Belt Pulley TL 38 SPZ 160×2
100003075 V-Belt Pulley TL 38 SPZ 200×2
100003078 V-Belt Pulley TL 28 SPZ 118×2
100003079 V-BELT PULLEY TL 28 SPZ 125×2
100003080 V-Belt Pulley TL 28 SPZ 140×2
100003081 V-BELT PULLEY TL 28 SPZ 150×2
100003134 AIR INTAKE NOZZLE(SHROUD)
100003165 V-Belt Pulley TL 30 SPZ 200×3
100003174 OIL FILTER HEAD
100003175 Oil Filter Manifold
100003180 RETROFITKIT GLW-MASTER FOR DELCOS 3000
100003243 PISTON RING CH 135 I.DM 350
100003244 PISTON RING CH 135 II.DM 220
100003245 PISTON RING CH 180 I.DM 400
100003246 PISTON RING CH 180 II.DM 250
100003251 GUIDE RING CH 135 I.DM 350
100003252 GUIDE RING CH 135 II.DM 220
100003253 GUIDE RING CH 180 I.DM 400
100003254 GUIDE RING CH 180 II.DM 250
100003261 RELAY
100003266 MUD Flaps
100003280 MINIMUM PRESSURE VALVE G10 1/2″
100003293 AUXILIARY SWITCH (contactor)
100003296 TRANSFORMER 200-575V/120,24V, UR
100003308 BOTTOM INST.LUBRICATOR
100003368 MOTOR BASE – LEFT SIDE
100003376 Koppelrelais RMI 11/24-230VUC
100003381 FAN B-MW704/9/3,0KW 230/400 V
100003391 Fan motor for HD 105 F
100003393 FAN SCREEN
100003407 FAN B-MW704/9/3,0KW 380V/50Hz
100003414 Seperatorelement f. MDT-HD 270
100003445 TEMPERATURE SWITCH 117°C
100003511 Safety valve 15 BAR R 1/4″
100003539 MIN.PRESSURE VALVE
100003551 FAN
100003552 FAN
100003603 ADAPTOR G1/4 / 1/4-18NPT
100003689 Sealing Kit CF 50D/D3/D4/D5/ED
100003691 Sealing Kit CF 90G/G2/LG/LG2
100003723
100003725 AIR-OIL SEPAR. ELEMENT
100003753 COMBI COOLER
100003754 AIR CONDUIT
100003755 AIR CONDUIT
100003762 Intake Controller compl. NW 100
100003773 SILENCER
100003775 EXHAUST PIPE
100003777 Seal, Flexmaster 88,9 FPM (VITON)
100003806 Gauge Glas SGK 1
100003820 GAS SPRING DEVICE
100003823 AFTERCOOLER
100003859 Reinforcement Plate
100003860 PLUG
100003876 HOOD – REAR WALL RH
100003877 Separator f. dryer MDT H22F-H80F
100003881 Seperatorelement f. MDT-HD 33 F- 75F
100003882 zfll Valve 1/4″ – PN 40
100003897 HOSE
100003913 LEVEL SWITCH
100003942 AIR END SHAFT SEAL KIT EK76NK
100003943 AIR END KIT EK76NK
100003948 Standstill Heating – Kit (L07-11)
100003959 Intake Regulator RH25 ; 120V/60Hz
100003967 SEPARATOR PLUG
100003968 SPRING PLUG
100003983 Air intake nozzle L07-11/ Std. und USA
100003984 3/2-SOLENOID VALVE 230V/50Hz RH25CR
100003985 3/2-Solenoid Valve 120V/60Hz RH25CR
100003986 SUCTION-VALVE KIT RH25CR
100003987 REGULATOR KIT RH25CR
100003989 E-Signalline analog LIYCY 2x2x0.5qmm
100004013 FAN WHEEL 400 / 1,1 KW
100004023 V-Belt Pulley TL 28 SPZ 160×2
100004053 ELECTR. CONTROLER LCAR3 (8kVA GENERATOR)
100004179 HOSE LINE DN 10
100004192 FINE-W.FUSE 6,3X32MM T0,63A/500V/ULCSA
100004198 FUEL TANK RELIEF VALVE
100004203 HOSE LINE DN 16
100004226 FAN B-710/3,0KW 380V/50Hz
100004273 O-RING LEVEL SENSOR ;37KW; WIS
100004300 Replacement Carbon Pack CSMK2
100004301 Replacement Carbon Pack CSMK3
100004307 CONDENSATE SEPARATOR X 90
100004308 CONDENSATE SEPARATOR X 210
100004331 EXCHANGE AIR END EK76NK
100004332 AIR END EXTERNAL EK76NK
100004385 REAR SILENCER
100004397 3/2-WAY SOLENOID VALVE
100004559 LOGO
100004560 LOGO
100004561 LABEL – COMPRESSOR OIL
100004624 OIL PRESSURE SWITCH 1,5
100004639 EARTH CABLE
100004641 Sealing Red.-Vic.-Mod. 750 141,3×114,3
100004669 AIR END SHAFT SEAL KIT EK145NK
100004670 3/2-SOLENOID VALVE
100004672 PIPE COUPLING
100004681 MAINS-TERMINALS
100004690 SEALING VIC.-S/75 88,9 NITRIL
100004691 SEALING VIC.-S/75 101,6 NITRIL
100004695 FUEL PRE FILTER
100004697 COOLANT HOSE
100004699 Valve-Unit compl. Bekomat 13/14
100004745 SP.CARTR.FUEL FILTER
100004746 SPARE CARTR.MOT.OIL FIL
100004749 TIRE COMPL. 215 R 14C
100004753
100004754 SHOCK ABSORBER
100004755 CROSSHEAD
100004756 DISTANCE PIECE
100004758 spring sleeve compl.
100004797 RELAY CL08 A300M6 230V, 50/60Hz
100004799 RELAY CL10 A300M6 230V, 50/60Hz
100004819 BALL- AND SOCKET JOINT WITH THREAD
100004823 LID
100004828 HOSE
100004836 COUPLING
100004844 PRESSURE PIPE
100004858 RSI FLASH PROGRAMMER ADAPTER RS232 TO RS
100004873 FINE SEPARATOR
100004924
100004926 DRAWBAR COMPLETE
100004927 DAMPER C/W GUIDE
100004929 BELLOWS
100004933 U-PROFILE
100004937 Bowden cable
100004965 Control-Panel 12 V DC
100004966 CONTROL PANEL 24 V DC
100004967 BATTERY – SWITCH
100004975 BALL-SHAPED TOW. COUPL.
100004977 TOWING EYED RD76 Kit
100004983 INTAKE HOSE
100004984 INTAKE HOSE
100004997 POSITIONING CYLINDER NW
100005006 HOSE CLIP 50-70/12
100005007 HOSE CLIP 60-80/12
100005008 COMPRESSION SPRING
100005009 ANGULAR JOINT 1,8MM
100005025 AIR FILTER CPL.
100005026 FILTER ELEMENT (AIR)
100005027 SAFETY CARTRIDGE AIR
100005043 AIR INTAKE NOZZLE
100005053 HOSE
100005060 FAN PROTECTION
100005062 HOSE
100005063 HOSE
100005064 OIL PRESSURE SWITCH
100005065 TEMPERATURE SENSOR
100005074 CABLE HARNESS DLT0406 – DLT0703
100005105 BALL VALVE 2″
100005124 FILTERELEMENT F. SILPack 1210
100005125 COVER
100005126 MINIATURE RELAY 12 V DC
100005157 BOWDEN CABLE
100005166 LABEL – STARTING
100005216 FILTER ELEMENT
100005217 DRAIN PAN
100005281 Aircooler 75 kW L55-75
100005282 Oilcooler 75 kW L55-75
100005316 OIL PIPE 42X2
100005317 BALL-SHAPED TOW. COUPL.
100005318 THR. SCR. JOINT DL 42
100005320 OIL PIPE 42X2
100005321 NOZZLE 42,0 X 30,5 X 3,0
100005323 Oil Separator Vessel 61L L55-75
100005325 SPARE PART SET MIN.PRESS.VALVE G50-G50T
100005333 Oilcooler (Modif.Kit)-L200/250
100005340 Filterelement for Microfilter 1/1140 XP
100005344 RADIAL FAN DM 718/1000/50Hz/400V
100005367 FILTER MESH
100005383 2/2 – WAY SOLEN. VALVE G11/4″ NC 24V
100005397 PRESSURE PIPE D=60,3
100005406 DRAWBAR COMPLETE
100005407 DAMPER
100005411 SPRING BRAKE
100005412 PLASTIC COVER
100005413 PLASTIC COVER
100005415
100005417 BOWDEN CABLE
100005423 STRAINER
100005424 AIR-OIL SEPAR. ELEMENT
100005426 Air Filter MW130
100005437 FAN SCREEN
100005460 ROOF DLT0703 RAL1004
100005470 SIDE WALL LEFT RAL 1004
100005475 FRONT WALL RAL 1004
100005481 2/2 SOLENOID VALVE G3/8″ NC 24V
100005482 2/2 SOLENOID VALVE G378″ NC 24V
100005483 FLEXIBLE COUPLING 75-VITON Typ-O D=60.3
100005505 CONNECTING CABLE NA
100005506 ELECTRONIC DELCOS 3100 L Series
100005521 ANGULAR JOINT 2,0MM
100005567 ELECTRONIC DELCOS 3100 DH series (small)
100005572 Elect.Board, Eastcard + Probe
100005574 Fan. Air DRyer F22E
100005577 Air Filter F11E
100005578 Air Filter, Air Dryer F22E
100005584 SET OF INSUL.MATS
100005589 Fastener
100005604 SUCTION VALVE D15H-D37H
100005605 FAN WHEEL D15H-D37H
100005611 WATER LEVEL SENSOR ; WIS
100005612 WATER FILTER PRESSURE SWITCH ; WIS
100005613 AIR LINE FILTER D15H – D75H
100005615 MINIMUM PRESSURE VALVE D15H-D37H
100005618 AIR FILTER ELEMENT 37KW ; WIS
100005619 WATER FILTER ELEMENT 37KW ; WIS
100005620 WATER FILTER SEALS 37KW ; WIS
100005625 TEMPERATURE PROBE
100005633 SPARE MEMBRANE
100005644 COUPLING Rotex 55 St/St (L55-75)
100005647 GUIDE TUBE
100005648 DRAWBAR COMPLETE
100005649 handbrake lever compl.
100005651 SEILZUG (900/1270)
100005655 V-BELT XPA 1500
100005658 COUPLING
100005661 GENERATOR VALVE
100005662 CONTROL UNIT
100005663 CONTROL UNIT – 12 V DC
100005664 VALVE UNIT – 24 V DC – GENERATOR
100005666 COMBI COOLER
100005667 MOTOR BASE – RIGHT SIDE
100005680 Hinged Joint L55-75
100005683 SILENCER
100005684 FILTER ELEMENT
100005701 FILTER ELEMENT WATER TREATMENT DH
100005704 2/2 SOLENOID BODY G3/8″ NC ; WATER OUT
100005705 2/2 SOLENOID BODY G3/8″ NC ; WATER IN
100005706 COIL SOLENOID VALVE 24 V, 50Hz, 10 W
100005729 SET SOUND ABSORPTION L55-75
100005734 Hose Line NW25
100005735 Hose Line NW25
100005744 DIP STICK
100005746 SAFETY VALVE 16 BAR
100005883 AIR GRID
100005903 Roof RAL 1004
100005925 FAN WHEEL
100005929 SAFETY VALVE 13BAR
100006023 Electric Motor 55,0kW-400/460V-IP23
100006074 TEMPERATURE SENSOR PT100 -40 to +150C
100006084 Hose Clamp DIN 20039 A, SL29
100006128 SCAVENGE PIPE
100006129 SERVICE KIT WATERSTOP VALVE 3/4″
100006135 AIR FILTER ELEMENT 15/22KW ; D15H/D22H
100006167 REPAIR SET FOR BRAKE
100006168 Hose Line NW25
100006197 AFTERCOOLER
100006214 REAR WALL – BOTTOM RAL9004
100006215 REAR WALL – TOP RAL9004
100006225 SILENCER
100006226 EXHAUST TAIL PIPE
100006228 SET OF INSUL.MATS
100006253 Position Light
100006279 SERVICE KIT WATERSTOP VALVE 1″
100006283 Oilcooler 55 kW L55-75
100006289 CONTROL UNIT 24VDC – 14bar
100006357 TUBE 42,0 X 2,5 X 120
100006374 FILTER ELEMENT NW130
100006383 ELECTRONIC DELCOS 3100 R Series
100006388 AIR END EXTERN MSK-I3
100006491 PRESSURE CONTROL DEVICE 2 BAR
100006521 Casting Suction Throttle NW 100
100006522 Intake Controller NW 100 L55-75
100006524 WATER SENSOR
100006542 Spacer CANOPY ASSY LOW.DLT0406 RAL9004
100006580 THR. SCR. JOINT DL 28 for diaphragm
100006618 Piston Rod
100006653 FENDER
100006657 FENDER
100006658 FENDER
100006663 FUEL LEVEL SWITCH
100006705 ROHR 42,0 X 2,5 X 550
100006721 TUBE 42,0 X 2,5 X 370
100006772 Intake Hose L55-75 DN-130
100006777 SUCTION PIPE
100006791 RELAY SET (10 St. 100003376 )
100006795 Power Supply Unit 24 V DC, 1,2 Amp.
100006798 V-BELT PULLEY MGT100 100 SPB 450×8
100006808 FEELER – LIGHT RED
100006812 INSULATION GUARD
100006849 PIPE – 6 O/D STAINLESS STEEL
100006850 PIPE – 6 O/D STAINLESS STEEL
100006913 gasket suction valve D15H-D37H
100006944 SPIDER ROTEX 55 COUPLING red 98ShA
100006956 RADIAL FAN DM 640/1000/50Hz/400V
100006958 Hoder for Position Light
100006960 DRAIN CAP
100006987 SEAL INLET PIPE
100006992 Upper panel
100006993 Upper panel – air end side
100007055 MOD.-KIT EXHAUST TAIL PIPE DLT0406
100007056 Kit EXHAUST TAIL PIPE DLT0703 / C62
100007064 ROOF COVER
100007083 Minimum pressure valve
100007102 DOOR CONTROL PANEL
100007107 REPAIRING KIT TANK SEAL
100007115 Bracket
100007118 COUPLING Poly Norm AR75 (L120SR)
100007121 Spider Poly Norm AR75
100007132 DIRT TRAP G 3/8″ Messing
100007177 SAFETY VALVE 3/4″BSPT 15bar ASME
100007191 Differential pressure switch
100007192 Level switch D37-75H SR
100007212 PRE-FILTER Kit L120SR
100007223 FINE SEPARATOR
100007246 MUDGUARD
100007248 Kit L07-11 suction valve
100007263 MINIATURE RELAY 24 V
100007279 Hose Line NW25
100007298 PIPE SEAL.R. 30 X 3 FKM 80 Shore
100007305 REAR WALL – BOTTOM RAL9004
100007308 THREAD NOZZLE
100007356 SWITCH
100007372 PRESSURE SENSOR
100007373 CONNECTING CABLE
100007413 SCREW JOINT G3/4 – M36
100007417 MIN.PRESSURE VALVE
100007452 AIR FILTER WITHOUT SAFETY ELEMENT
100007453 AIR FILTER WITHOUT SAFETY ELEMENT
100007517 coUPLING, BOWEX ELASTIC 50 SHORE
100007522 GAS SPRING DEVICE
100007587 AIR-OIL SEPAR. ELEMENT L30-50
100007606 Control-Panel 12 V DC, cold start
100007613 FILTER ELEMENT
100007634 REPAIR SET FOR BRAKE
100007635 SEAL-RING FOR FLEXMASTER
100007643 Seal (FKM)
100007645 Filter Element Dryer
100007646 Filter Element SR
100007664 REFLECTOR ASSY
100007671 COMBICOOLER (Oil/Air) 30kW L30
100007672 Oilcooler 37kW/45 kW L37/L45
100007673 Aircooler 37kW/45 kW L37/L45
100007674 pipe condensat drain Dryclon AC DM12
100007758 CYCLONE SEPERATOR STH013
100007774 CYLINDER WITH FORK HEAD
100007776 COUPLING, BOWEX ELASTIC 40 SHORE
100007777 EXPANSION TANK WITH CAP DLT0206
100007808 BOEDEN CABLE (530/740)
100007817 Support
100007818 bush ZBED 40
100007819 pivot mount SIKAC 10M
100007820 ADJUSTING ROD CPL. NW 175
100007821 distance tube
100007832 NONERETURN PISTON D15H/D22H
100007833 NONERETURN PISTON D37H
100007845 INTAKE CONTROLL COMP. FOR P2NE-CONTROLL.
100007874 PIPE SEAL.R. 114 X 3 FKM 70 Shore
100007925 PRESSURE CONTROLLER KIT
100007946 WATERCOOLER 37,5KW ; D50-75H SR
100007962 blow down solenoid valve 12V
100007998 SEALING KIT – SUCTION VALVE D15H-D37H
100008000 SEALING KIT – MIN.PRES.VALVE D37H
100008001 SHAFT, SUCTION VALVE D15H-D37H
100008002 BEARING NUT SUCTION VALVE D15H-D37H
100008003 BEARING WASHER SUCTION VALVE D15H-D37H
100008004 PISTON SUCTION VALVE D15H-D37H
100008061 EXHAUST TAIL PIPE
100008064 ELECTRONIC DELCOS 3100 LRS (L160-250RS)
100008073 CABLE HARNESS DLT0206
100008247 ANALYSESET – WATER
100008250 SPARE BLANK INSTR.BOARD 12V
100008252 SPARE BLANK INSTR.BOARD 24V
100008286 PIPE – PLANT DISCHARGE
100008292 INTERMEDIARY
100008305 EXHAUST MANIFOLD D=100
100008311 Hose Liner with throttle
100008312 SILENCER
100008313 SHOCK ABSORBER
100008333 PRESS.MAINTAIN.VALVE MPLV65
100008339 Servo cylinder ZBED-40 with spring No.4
100008366 FRONT WALL RAL 1004
100008387 HOSE
100008389 OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE ENGINE
100008390 FUELFILTER ELEMENT KUBOTA
100008391 FILTER FUEL LINE
100008392 OIL PRESSURE SWITCH KUBOTA
100008393 TEMPERATURE SWITCH KUBOTA
100008408 MP-Valve (Modif.Kit) L75-110G and L120SR
100008478 VICTAULIC Connector Diam. 60,3mm EPDM
100008486 Filterelement for FLF III FAN/FILTER
100008524 SHEET METAL PARTS/HOOD RAL1004 DLT0206
100008535 safety valve 3,5 bar 11/4″
100008536 safety valve 11,4 bar 1″
100008573 OIL TEMPERATURE REGUL. 55°C
100008611 TIRE COMPL. 145/80 R13
100008614 TEMPERATURE SENSOR
100008644 EXHAUST PIPE, FLEXIBLE
100008650 EXHAUST PIPE
100008651 FILTER ELEMENT (L30-50)
100008697 SILENCER G3/8″
100008722 AIRING FILTRE AIRSIDE ESVF1-CS2300
100008732 Manifold bearing purge air
100008753 RADIAL FAN RLA DM 510/1200/60Hz/460V
100008755 RADIAL FAN
100008786 INTAKE HOSE L37-50 DN-110/100
100008824 FUEL TANK
100008851 Web-Address sticker FAKO
100008854 COUPLING Rotex 42 GG (L30-45-EK140)
100008855 COUPLING Rotex 55 GG (L50-EK175)
100008868 2/2-WAY SOLENOID VALVE
100008869 2/2-WAY SOLENOID VALVE 24V 3/8″
100008870 2/2- Way Solen.valve
100008871 SPARE MEMBRANE
100008872 SPARE MEMBRANE
100008875 SPIDER ROTEX 42 COUPLING
100008912 INTAKE MANIFOLD
100008925 FILTER MESH D37HRS
100008957 FLEXIBLE COUPLING 75-VITON Typ-O D=48.3
100008958 FLEX.COUPLING 750-VITON Typ-O 60.3×48.3
100008959 ELECTRONIC DELCOS 3100 DHRS series
100008986 CAN/RTC MODUL DELCOS 3100
100008987 ELECTRONIC DELCOS 3100 DHSR Series
100008989 BALL PIVOT M8 – ball distance 22mm
100009003 3/2 – WAY SOLENOID
100009004 3/2-WAY SOLENOID VALVE
100009007 Air Filter MW110
100009016 FAN MOTOR 2,2 KW/400V/460V50HZ/60HZ
100009048 DELCOS 3100 MultiMaster/ModBus-Gateway
100009055 RADIAL FAN DM 570/1000/50Hz/400V
100009076 PLATE HEAT EXCHANGER TPL01-K-66-2.2
100009099 SILENCER
100009106 CONTACTOR LC1-D3201, 230V/50Hz
100009107 TRANSFORMER 360-435V/230V,24V
100009158 Label safety valve 14bar
100009170 SPARE PART SET MIN.PRESS.VALVE G40W
100009203 SPARE PART SET MIN.PRESS.VALVE G25-G25F
100009223 REVERSE OSMOSIS CARTRIDGE
100009227 PRESSURE CONTR. 2-14 BAR 1/4″ outsite
100009228 Time counter 230VAC 50Hz
100009231 START-BUTTON (GREEN) WITH INDICATOR
100009233 power supply-/delta-contactor
100009234 Star-contactor
100009235 thermal overload relay
100009237 TIME RELAY (30sec.)
100009238 TIME RELAY (10min.)
100009243 CONTACTOR LC1-D2501C, 230V/50Hz
100009244 FUEL TANK
100009245 FUEL TANK
100009246 FUEL LEVEL SWITCH
100009247 FUEL LEVEL SWITCH
100009328 Hose Line NW16
100009329 Hose Line NW16
100009330 Hose Line NW16
100009367 FUEL TANK
100009375 COMBI COOLER
100009399 EXHAUST PIPE, FLEXIBLE
100009410 Oilcooler 90kW L90
100009412 Oilcooler 110/132 kW L110/132
100009413 Aircooler 110/132 kW L110/132
100009496 Filterelement
100009519 Axle, rubber spring cpl. Knott
100009521 REPAIR SET FOR BRAKE ( BOTH SIDES )
100009526 PERMEATE-PUMP
100009529 SERVICE KIT WATERSTOP VALVE 1 1/4″
100009530 SPARE PART SET SOLENOID VALVE
100009594 Filterelement for LS3 FAN/FILTER
100009603 MINIMUM PRESSURE VALVE
100009606 V-BELT XPA980
100009667 Airleader RS-485 Conn. Modul grey 23mm
100009676 MIN.PRESSURE VALVE G50 (D110H SR)
100009677 SAFETY VALVE 12 BAR R 1″
100009697 Filter element
100009818 PRESSURE CONTR. 2-14 BAR 1/4″outside
100009819 RETROF.KIT PRESSURE CONTROLLER
100009875 Spacer Canopy DLT 0407 RAL9004
100009925 FILTER ELEMENT NW110
100009935 2 Way solenoid valve / NO
100009936 1st St. Dryclon external,with pinion 49T
100009937 2 Way solenoid valve / NC
100009938 Nozzle 10mm
100009940 1st St. Dryclon external,with pinion 37T
100009941 1st St. Dryclon external,with pinion 32T
100009942 1st ST. DRYCLON EXTERNAL,with pinion 30T
100009951 1st St. Dryclon external,with pinion 45T
100009956 1st St. Dryclon external,with pinion 31T
100010010 Seal
100010019 2st St. Dryclon external,with pinion 29T
100010022 2st St. Dryclon external,with pinion 26T
100010023 AIREND DRYCLON EXT 2nd, with Pinion 23T
100010026 DRYCLON AIR END ASSY KIT + PINION 37 TEE
100010028 2st St. Dryclon external,with pinion 28T
100010032 2st St. Dryclon external,with pinion 32T
100010042 2st ST. DRYCLON EXTERNAL,with pinion 21T
100010074 XGE-THR.SCR.JOINT 12-LR 1/4″
100010075 XGE-Connection 8L R1/8″
100010108 Nozzle 3mm
100010132 reconstruction kit silencer D185-D275W
100010134 CONTROL SET 55 °C EK140
100010137 CONTROL SET 71°C EK140
100010164 GASKET WATERFILTER (big)
100010165 GASKET WATERFILTER (small)
100010168 PIECE INTERMEDIAIRE TIMON KNOTT NF
100010182 LUBRICATION UNIT – MLS 120
100010187 Lubrication Unit – MLS 250
100010191 Retrof.Motor-Lubricat.Sys.L55-160+L160RS
100010194 Retrof.kit suction regul.-P2NE L132-250
100010203 LEVER
100010316 Hoseline DN 25 LS15-22
100010366 FAN SHAFT
100010373 COIL SOLENOID VALVE 24V,50/60Hz,14W,UR
100010378 PRESSURE CONTROL DEVICE 5,0 BAR
100010379 HOSE
100010380 HOSE
100010381 AIR CONDUIT
100010382 AIR CONDUIT
100010390 external fan
100010392 external fan
100010407 OIL DRAIN VALVE M22x1,5
100010409 SPARE PART KIT INTAKE CONTROLLER
100010420 Relay
100010421 Contactor Typ:A26-30-01 + CA5-10
100010434 Non-return valve assy D15H/D22H
100010496 Fuel Tank DLT0407
100010498 Control Transform. 400/520VA 230/20/10V
100010499 Retrof.kit Motor-Lubric.Sys.L200-250+RS
100010533 Fan Kit f. F0009+F0012HS
100010538 EXPANSION DEVICE KIT f. F0030HS
100010551 SAFETY CARTRIDGE
100010552 CONTROL-PANEL DLT0407+0704
100010557 AIR CONDUIT AIR END DLT0407
100010558 Coolant Pipe HOT DLT0407
100010559 Coolant Pipe COLD DLT0407
100010574 FINE-WIRE FUSE T0.5A 250V/5X20
100010575 FINE-WIRE FUSE T1.5A 250V/5X20
100010586 Drain Timer EZ1
100010588 Drain Solenoid Valve Premium Coil 230V
100010590 Compressor AEZ4425Y
100010591 Fan Motor VN 5-13/148
100010606 EXHAUST TAIL PIPE FLEXIBLE DLT0407
100010607 EXHAUST SEAL A2300 DLT0407
100010612 Intake Hose L30 DN-110/80
100010616 Hose Line NW16
100010622 HIGH TEMP. GREASE 0,4 K Polyrex EM
100010624 COUPLING EK100 DLT0407
100010625 COUPLING EK123 DLT0407
100010628 AIR INTAKE NOZZLE DLT0407
100010637 DUMP SILENCER
100010641 Roof DLT0407 RAL 1004
100010645 Side wall, right DLT0407 RAL 1004
100010649 Side wall, left DLT0407 RAL 1004
100010653 FRONT WALL DLT0407 RAL 1004
100010663 ANGLE SW DLT0407
100010664 ANGLE GAS SPRING DLT0407
100010679 CHASSIS – CRANKED-UNBRAKE 750KG DLT0407
100010688 WATER TANK (20,8 L) DH
100010689 WATER TANK (13,2 L) DH
100010727 PRESSURE SENSOR 4-20 M AMP.
100010753 SPARE PART SET SOLENOID VALVE
100010762 COOLER – OIL
100010778 SENSOR-HIGH TEMP. PT1000 -50°C – +250°C
100010779 SENSOR-HIGH TEMP. PT1000 -50°C – +250°C
100010781 SENSOR-HIGH TEMP. PT100 -50°C – +250°C
100010803 JOINT – FIRST STAGE DELIVERY
100010804 JOINT – SUCTION REGULATOR PLATE
100010805 JOINT – L P DELIVERY PIPE
100010806 JOINT – ROUND
100010807 JOINT – FIXED END OUTER
100010808 JOINT – ROUND
100010809 JOINT-FULL FACE 4″ DN100
100010819 Air Filter I.P. with safety element
100010820 LOW-PRESSURE INDICATOR
100010821 CDV Time soleniod valve F40H – F1100H
100010826 V-Belt Protection DLT0407
100010827 MINIMUM PRESSURE VALVE L+LS 07-11
100010862 MIN.PRESSURE VALVE MPVLC25
100010885 RELAY 12V/70A KSM-0712124011
100010902 WATER COOLER 37 KW ; DH-SR
100010904 FILTER ELEMENT – D50-110H SR
100010943 CYLINDER
100010966 Sealing Cone (with Shell) NW 100
100010997 Hose Liner with throttle
100011043 COUPLING Rotex 65 (L90-132-EK230)
100011149 RETROFITKIT HIGH TEMP-SENSOR PT100
100011173 SET OF INSUL.MATS DLT0407
100011182 SP.CARTR.FUEL FILTER
100011183 SPARE CARTR.MOT.OIL FIL
100011184 FILTER ELEMENT (FUEL PREFILTER) w.SENSOR
100011199 Three-Way Ball Valve DN20 – G3/4
100011202 RETROFITKIT HIGH TEMP-SENSOR PT1000
100011215 OIL SUCTION L55-75
100011216 Oil Suction L30-50
100011227 RETROFITKIT HIGH TEMP-SENSOR D55W-275W
100011228 RETROFITKIT HIGH TEMP-SENSOR PT1000
100011253 PISTON
100011255 CHECK DISC NW 60
100011257 INTAKE CONTROLLER NW 60
100011260 MOTOR OIL FILTER DLT0407
100011261 FUEL FILTER DLT0407
100011290 WATER COOLER
100011292 2/2 SOLENOID VALVE G3/4″ NC
100011293 2/2 SOLENOID VALVE G1″ NC (comments)
100011294 2/2 SOLENOID VALVE G1 1/4″ NC
100011295 ARMATURE FOR WATERSTOP-VALVE
100011321 SILENCER
100011333 SPARE PART SET MIN.PRESS.VALVE G50Cr/wI
100011334 Control Transform. 400/270VA 230/20/10V
100011365 IGNITION START SWITCH
100011399 HOSE CLIP 70-90/12
100011406 PRESS.MAINTAIN.VALVE MPLV65 (L90-132)
100011450 Hose Line NW20
100011451 Hose Line NW20
100011452 Pipe Section 22×1,5 L=64mm
100011453 Pipe Section 22×1,5 L=50mm
100011454 Pipe Line 22×1,5 L=144mm
100011455 Pipeline 22×1,5
100011473 MOTOR SR D110H SR
100011525 Pressure transducer 0…16 bar / 4-20 mA
100011542 MIN.PRESSURE VALVE G50
100011543 Viton O-Ring ID 68.26×3,5
100011576 PRESSURE GAUGE
100011583 Temperature switch
100011585 COOLER COMBINATION
100011586 AIR END AXIS – 53
100011591 NON RETURN VALVE
100011597 V-BELT XPZ 1075 / XPZ 1080
100011601 Electr.Motor 4,0kW-400V-IP55
100011602 Electr.Motor 5,5kW-400V-IP55
100011606 V-Belt Pulley LS04 – 10bar Air End
100011669 PLATE HEAT EXCHANGER TPL01-K-54-22
100011673 Filter element CLR 50 30
100011686 Oil Suction L90-132
100011733 COUPLING SPIDER 95Sh A ROTEX 65
100011746 OIL PRESSURE SWITCH
100011747 FUEL LEVEL SWITCH
100011765 WATER COOLER 15 KW ; W15H
100011766 WATER COOLER 22 KW ; D22H
100011767 coupling ; Rotex 42 ; D15H/D22H
100011768 coupling ; Rotex 55 ; D37H
100011769 minimum pressure valve G26 ; D15H/D22H
100011770 minimum pressure valve G36; D37H
100011795 JOINT – HP OUT
100011796 JOINT
100011797 JOINT
100011798 JOINT – ROUND DN80
100011799 JOINT – DN125
100011800 JOINT – NRV
100011801 JOINT – NRV
100011802 JOINT
100011840 HOSE LINE
100011895 INTAKE REGUL. RH25 230V/50-60Hz LS04-05
100011904 Type Identific.Sign DLT0407
100011946 pipe oil cooler bypass
100011956 REAR UNDERRIDE PROTECTION DLT0408
100012022 hose SOH-DN40 DKOL M52x2
100012087 EXHAUSTPIPE
100012089 Fan Motor 8668123
100012145 FLEXIBLE COUPLING 75-VITON Typ-O D=76.1
100012147 Intake Hose L90-132 DN-150
100012152 FILTER ELEMENT (L90-132)
100012162 E-Motor SR 132kW/380-506V/50+60Hz-IP55
100012168 PISTON ROD DLT1302/1303
100012187 EXHAUST FLAP 5″
100012192 gasket kit intercooler
100012193 gasket kit intercooler
100012194 gasket kit intercooler
100012195 gasket set aftercooler
100012196 gasket set aftercooler
100012197 gasket set aftercooler
100012201 Instrument Board
100012214 DISPLAYFRAME L30- L75
100012248 replacement-kit fuel system DLT0206
100012252 FAN SV710/8/4KW 380-460V/60HZ
100012287 motor for 100012252 4kW/380V-460V/60HZ
100012304 2/2 SOLENOID VALVE G3/8″ NO
100012305 COIL SOLENOID VALVE 24V,18W,DC
100012308 MIN.PRESSURE VALVE Frame 3
100012317 Connection Adapter BEKOMAT 31/32
100012321 Filter Element Dryer F30E, F45E
100012359 FUELFILTER ELEMENT
100012360 FUEL FILTER
100012361 LABEL – FUEL FILTER
100012396 AUTOMATIC FLOAT DRAIN EF1
100012408 FLAT PLATE FUSE 30A DIN72581/3C
100012419 PRESSURE SENSOR 4-20 M AMP.
100012426 Hose Line NW25
100012440 Fanmotor f. F30E – F45E 50HZ
100012447 Hose Line NW25
100012474 CONTACTOR LC1-D32P7, 230V/50-60Hz
100012494 COVER GASKET ZU55
100012522 COVER GASKET ZU37
100012553 COVER GASKET ZU22
100012558 COVER GASKET ZU15
100012563 SOLENOID VALVE FOR RH90E,RH100E, RB125E
100012564 SOLENOID VALVE RH100E
100012565 zfPRESS.GAUGE SOCKET 8-1/4
100012594 Retrofit GLW Master DELCOS 3100-L
100012601 DEFLECTOR
100012632 SUPPORT WHEEL
100012633 CLAMP CLIP
100012638 FLAT PLATE FUSE 10 A DIN72581/3C
100012720 3 year maintenance kit
100012721 3 year maintenance kit
100012722 3 year maintenance kit
100012726 fan pressure switch
100012742 Sealing Kit for BEKOMAT 31
100012743 Sealing Kit for BEKOMAT 32
100012757 compressor kit
100012788 FAN KIT
100012797 FAN KIT
100012805 fan kit
100012819 ELECTROVALVE FOR TIMER DRAIN
100012875 EXHAUST MANIFOLD D=100
100012876 V-BELT XPZ 1130
100012898 LAMP SET CPL.
100012916 ELECTRONIC DELCOS 3100 DH series (large)
100012917 fan D55-D275W 220/400V/50HZ-460V/60Hz
100012937 ROOF COVER
100013026 E-Motor SR75kW/380-506V/50+60Hz-IP55NEMA
100013031 FLEXIBLE COUPLING 75-FKM D=88.9
100013033 SEALING VIC.-S/75 88,9 FKM
100013035 LABEL BRIEF OPER.MANUAL
100013040 RO-MEMBRANE 50GPD CPL. W/HOUSING
100013058 COMBI COOLER DLT0407-C62
100013059 FAN SHAFT DLT0407
100013068 FRONT WALL DLT0407-C62 RAL 1004
100013072 FINE OIL SEPARATOR
100013074 DISC CHECK VALVE (5mm Bore)
100013091 fan assy DM560 / 400V/50Hz / 5,5kW
100013124 filter element waterfilter D37H-SR
100013129 sealing strip EPDM DM 8mm
100013203 SET SOUND INSULATION COOLER UNIT L90-132
100013220 FILTER ELEMENT – AIR LINE FILTER
100013238 MOTOR OIL Mobil Delvac MX 15W-40 20L
100013252 Flange Flap Nonreturn Valve (5mm Bore)
100013253 Flange Flap Nonreturn Valve (5mm Bore)
100013258 TEMPERATURE SWITCH 105°C DLT0407
100013281 PIN – TOP HINGE
100013298 FILTER, AIR ELEMENT NW150
100013387 MOTOR – SR 45KW-D50H SR (2 RPT Sensors)
100013412 PRESSURE CONTROL DEVICE 2,5 BAR
100013548 SPARE-ELEKTRONIK DELCOS Pro L-Serie
100013684 TEMPERATURE PROBE PT1000
100013708 FAN SHAFT WITH BUSH
100013774 PLUG
100013776 OILER FILL PLUG
100013784 COUPLING EK100 DLT0407; DLT0206
100013787 TRIP DOG
100013790 WASHER
100013804 TRIGGER
100013811 COVER
100013817 COVER
100013822 MUFFLER
100013844 NOZZLE H25X108
100013846 CHISEL BUSHING
100013854 O-RING 63X53
100013856 O-RING 33X25
100013857 Top Tank cap M48x3 1,2bar
100013861 O-RING 50×40
100013862 O-RING 12X8
100013863 O-RING 57X2,5
100013864 O-RING 60X2,5
100013865 O-RING 66X56
100013869 RING
100013871 O-RING 43X5,5
100013872 RING
100013873 O-RING
100013874 MUFFLER
100013878 PIN
100013883 STARTING PIN
100013886 STARTING PIN
100013888 STARTING PIN
100013889 SCREW
100013890 SCREW
100013891 SCREW
100013892 SCREW
100013896 SPRING PIN 8X28
100013904 NUT
100013906 PIN 20X50
100013907 Pin outer
100013908 SEAL WATERFILTER
100013909 PIN 12X50
100013910 PIN INNER
100013913 NUT
100013916 SPRING
100013918 BELLEVILLE WASHER
100013919 SPRING
100013920 SPRING
100013924 SPRING
100013942 DISTRIBUTION RING
100013952 SOCKET G 3/4″-3/4″
100013954 QUICK COUPLING 3/4″
100013967 LOCK RING
100013970 PISTON
100013974 PISTON
100013977 PISTON
100013980 PISTON
100013982 Top Tank cap M52x3 1,2bar
100013983 RETAINER EXPANSION TANK
100013998 LATCH
100014012 BALL
100014015 BALL
100014027 RETAINER
100014066 SPARE PARTS – LATCH
100014067 SPARE PARTS – LATCH
100014275 Reference Test Kit 10mg/l f. Oewamat
100014292 Replacement Filter Set f. OEWAMAT 10
100014293 Replacement Filter Set f. OEWAMAT 11
100014294 Replacement Filter Set f. OEWAMAT 12
100014295 Replacement Filter Set f. OEWAMAT 14
100014296 Replacement Filter Set f. OEWAMAT 15
100014297 Replacement Filter Set f. OEWAMAT 16
100014303 LIGHT ASSEMBLY
100014366 AIR CONDUIT ENGINE DLT0704
100014381 PRESSURE HOSE DLT0704
100014386 FAN PROTECTION DLT0704
100014388 FAN DLT0704
100014389 EXPANSION TANK DLT0704
100014390 CABLE HARNESS DLT0704
100014393 TEMPERATURE SWITCH 100°C DLT0704
100014426 THREADED SOCKET 3/8″NPTF / 7,5 mm
100014428 ELEMENT – AIR’OIL SEP’TOR
100014449 Filtre Element CE 0372 B-TS
100014456 SPARE CARTR.MOT.OIL FIL
100014457 SP.CARTR.FUEL FILTER
100014458 FILTER FUEL LINE
100014460 Adapter RS485-DELCOS Pro
100014474 TRANSFORMER 400/230, 24V
100014476 TRANSFORMER 200-575V/120,24V, UR
100014585 AFTER FILTER ELEMENT AE017V
100014586 AFTER FILTER ELEMENT AE030V
100014624 SCREW PLUG BLEEDING G1″ FKM SW19
100014655 LITRE OIL – RENOLIN AC68 [6000F] / 20l
100014723 SILENCER SDD25AL
100014724 SILENCER SDD40AL
100014767 SERVICE KIT KE-MT12A
100014768 SERVICE KIT KEN-MT12D
100014788 SERVICE KIT KEN-MT12A
100014791 SERVICE KIT KEN-MT48A
100014793 SERVICE KIT K-MT12A
100014794 SERVICE KIT K-MT24A
100014803 DEWPOINTTRANSMITTER ZHM100/450
100014893
100014900 PRESS.MAINTAIN.VALVE MPVL80
100014930 V-BELT SET XPA LW=1280
100014932 Type Identific.Sign DLT0704
100015109 FASTENER
100015136 Holder Electric Motor
100015137 Foam Set
100015138 Hose DN25
100015139 Hose DN16
100015140 COOLER 15 kW
100015141 Cooler 18,5/22kW
100015142 Canopy Foot
100015173 Throttle Valve – MCO-S6510-12-1/2-Viton
100015239 ANTIFREEZING AGENT Havoline – AFC 20ltr
100015244 KNEBEL M20X1,5 KPL. KNOTT
100015245 locking handle M20X1,5 KPL. KNOTT
100015303 EXTENSION CABLE (LEVEL SWITCH)
100015304 DESIGN ELEMENT STARTER BOX DELCOS
100015305 DESIGN ELEMENT STARTER BOX COVER
100015306 DESIGN ELEMENT STARTER BOX DOOR L15-22
100015307 DESIGN ELEMENT CANOPY L07-11
100015308 DESIGN ELEMENT CANOPY L15-22
100015309 DESIGN ELEMENT HOOD L07-11
100015310 DESIGN ELEMENT HOOD L15-22
100015311 KIT STEELTANK DLT1302
100015315 Oilcooler L90-140 W
100015331 AUTOMATIC FUSE Block (115V)
100015380 Hose Line NW32/25
100015383 OIL PRESSURE SWITCH
100015387 DESIGN ELEMENT STARTER BOX DOOR L07-11
100015388 OIL FILTER
100015389 OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE
100015471 FLEXIBLE HOSE HEATRECOVERY L120SR PTFE
100015495 F2C – F84C ONE YEAR KIT
100015497 F2C / F54C 3 YEAR KIT REFRIGERANT
100015498 F2C – F3C KIT FOR FAN ELCO 172
100015509 F5C – F22C KIT FOR FAN ELCO 200
100015530 F0026C – 3YEAR KIT FOR FAN
100015534 F0036C – 3 YEAR KIT FOR FAN D254mm
100015542 F0045C – F0054C 3 YEAR KIT FOR FAN 300
100015546 F0054C – 3 YEAR KIT FOR FAN
100015549 F72C / F105C+ 3 Y KIT REFRI
100015550 F0072C – 3 YEAR KIT FOR FAN
100015564 F105-F183 ONE YEAR KIT
100015577 Hose Kit L132-L250A
100015579 Hose SOH-DN40 DKOL M52x2
100015581 Hose SOH-DN40 DKOL/CEL M52x2
100015583 Pipe 42 X 2,5 X 290
100015584 Pipe 42 X 2,5 X 350
100015591 2/2-SOLENOID VALVE NO 230V/50/60Hz ; 8W
100015592 W-Einschraubsteckv. 10-1/4 ” Viton
100015593 MINIMUM PRESSURE VALVE
100015605 OIL COOLER L200-250 HD
100015614 AIR INTAKE NOZZLE
100015619 CONTROL PANEL
100015623 MOUNT BOX 16A 3POL 230V
100015633 SPRAY PROTECTION CAP
100015644 F156SC+ / F384SC+ 3 Y KIT REFRI
100015654 F210C-F1050C ONE YEAR KIT
100015664 F348C-F1200C ONE YEAR KIT
100015667 F348CS+ – F384CS+ 5 YEAR KIT
100015688 F0930C – 3 YEAR KIT FOR FAN
100015742 2/2 – WAY SOLEN. VALVE G1″ NC 24V
100015743 SPACER SLEEVE
100015773 CONTACTOR LC1-D25P7, 230V/50-60Hz
100015817 SET of 3 V-BELT XPZ-1237
100015828 EXHAUST SEAL
100015829 EXHAUST SEAL
100015844 GASKET AIR INTAKE MANIFOLD R90E
100015846 TRANSFORMER 210-240V/230V,24V
100015876 Waterfilter PI8908/1-168 G1 D37H-SR
100015888 OIL FILLER CAP w. internal thread G1/2
100015889 Service Set Dryclon
100015893 Pressure Gauge Type 612.20
100015915 2/2-SOLENOID VALVE NO 24V,50-60Hz 8W
100015953 FINE-W.FUSE 10,3X38MM T0.8A/600V/ULCSA
100016064 STEERING CONTROL UNIT SMARTAIR MASTER
100016114 REDUC.SOCKET 3/8X 1/4 – Machined
100016134 Intake Controller NW 100 L55-80
100016142 OIL PIPE 42X2
100016170 O-Ring Viton 15×2
100016175 CABLE HARNESS Retrofit-Kit DLT0407
100016176 Canopy
100016180 Hood
100016182 Foam Set
100016183 Hose DN20
100016184 Hose DN10
100016185 COOLER 7,5 kW
100016186 Cooler 11 KW
100016190 Starter Box
100016192 AIR INTAKE NOZZLE
100016229 TEMPERATURE SENSOR 4..20MA
100016235 BATTERIE 3,6V 1,20Ah
100016236 Anti Vibration Mount
100016244 O-RING 119 x 2,6 OR 3450 – VITON
100016262 EXPANSION TANK WITH SENSOR DLT0407
100016285 Wire Assembly L15-22
100016286 Change-Kit top tank DLT0407
100016383 FILTERELEMENT CE0024 HC
100016445 SPARE-ELEKTRONIK DELCOS Pro LSR-Serie
100016455 Retrofit kit heater (Frame3&4)
100016542 HRC ext. 55°C L132-250 A Retrofit
100016543 HRC ext. 70°C L132-250 A Retrofit
100016546 HRC int. 55°C L132-250 A Retrofit
100016547 HRC int. 70°C L132-250 A Retrofit
100016550 HRC ext. 55°C L132-250 W Retrofit
100016551 HRC ext. 70°C L132-250 W Retrofit
100016554 HRC int. 55°C L132-250 W Retrofit
100016555 HRC int. 70°C L132-250 W Retrofit
100016690 LEVEL SWITCH ANTI FREEZE DLT0407
100016748 CONTACTOR LC1-D18P7, 230V/50-60Hz
100016766 COMBI COOLER DLT0407
100016772 SPARE FILTER ELEMENT AC21/50E
100016787 Change-Kit cooler DLT0407
100016887 COUPLING Rotex 55 TB1 Taper(L45SR-IP-23)
100016888 SPIDER ROTEX 55 COUPLING blue 94ShA
100016889 FILTER-ELEMENT CE 0087 B-TS
100016891 SET OF INSUL.MATS C35-C50 DLT0407
100016894 Analysisset 4 (red) for compressors
100016895 Z-1 pump for test
100016929 CABLE HARNESS
100016972 Change-Kit front wall DLT0407
100017069 Sensor,Current 600A HAT-600S SR12-00040
100017098 TRANSFORMER 360-480V 268VA 230/20/10V
100017113 minimum pressure valve G25 D15H/D22H GD
100017116 minimum pressure valve G35 EnviroAire 37
98262.1062 SUCTION FILTER ELEMENT 2/CP
100010111SIM reconstruction kit silencer D55-D155W
1284J00970 DIAPHRAGM
1284J01790 SPRING-OUTER
1284J01800 SPRING-INNER
1316J00600 DIAPHRAGM
1711-00240 PIPE EXHAUST FRONT
1711-00250 PIPE EXHAUST INTERMEDIATE
1711-01140 COVER CONTROL PANEL
1714-00310 SILENCER EXHAUST
221055B AIR OIL SEPARATOR KS4-10/GBV-7-MP
95006-184 BOLT – HEX HD M10 X 130 8.8
95301-436 KEY – RECT PAR C 12 X 8 X 50
95301-437 KEY – RECT PAR C12x8x56
95390-2 R1/4″ SPLIT NIPPLE
95411-41 ELBOW – 1’4′ M & F
95440/0581 BANJO BODY+BOLT 8MMXG1/4A
95440-27 COUPLING – M STUD 4 X G1’4A
95445-3 G 3/8″M. x 3/8″NPT FEM. Adaptor I/A
95445-4 G 1/2″M x 1/2″NPT FEM. Adaptor I/A
95450-510 M STUD, COUPLING – 10XG1/4
95450-511 COUPLING M.STUD 10 x R3/8
95450-588 COUPLING – F STUD 8 X G1/4′
95450-631 SWIVEL ELBOW M.STUD 6 x R1/4″
95450-634 ELBOW M.STUD R3/8*08
95450-635 COUPLING ELBOW 10XR1/4
95450-636 ELBOW M.STUD R3/8*10
95450-943 SLEEVE – DOUBLE FEMALE G1/4″
95451/0044 ELBOW M/STUD RAPID 6XR1/8
95460-456 ELBOW M STUD 22 X G 3/4A
95502-610 PIN – DOWEL 16 h8x30
95540-293 SPRING PIN DIA 8 X 65
95600/0079 O-RING 44.5I/DX3.0 SECT
95600-154 O RING 229.3 I/D X 5.7
95600-67 O RING 26.55 ID X 3.0 SECT
95600-7 O RING 0091-16
95600-80 O RING 0495-30 49.5 X 3.0
95600-88 O RIMG 89.5 ID X 3. 0895-30
95600-92 O RING 1095-30
95602-120 O RING VITON 0543-57
95602-46 “O” RING – 31.6 I/D x 2.4 SECT.
95602-7 `O` RING 9.1 ID X 1.6 SECT
95602-76 O’ RING 39.5ID x 3 SECT.
95602-79 O RING
95602-80 O RING VITON 49.5 X 3.0
95602-81 O-RING 54.5 ID X 3.0
95602-85 O RING 74.5 ID X 3 SECT
95602-87 O RING VITON 84.5 DIA X 3
95602-90 RING 99.5 I/D X 3 SECT
95602-93 “O” RING – 114.5 I/D x 3.0 SECT.
95603-100 O RING 1495-30 SHAFT HOUSING
95603-89 O RING – SILICONE RUBBER 0945-30
95631-10 G1.1/2″ S/C BONDED SEAL
95631-12 G2″ S/C BONDED SEAL
95631-13 G2.1/4″ S/C BONDED SEAL
95631-3 G3/8″ S/C BONDED SEAL
95631-4 G1/2″ S/C BONDED SEAL
95631-8 G1″ S/C BONDED SEAL
95631-9 G1.1/4″ S/C BONDED SEAL
95635-1 WASHER – COPPER MALE 1’8 BSP
95635-10 WASHER – COPPER 1.1’2′
95635-8 WASHER – COPPER MALE 1′ BSP
95635-9 WASHER – COPPER MALE 1.1’4’BSP
95636-2 WASHER – G1/4′ CU/NON ASB.MALE
95650/0160 CIRCLIP INTERNAL DIN-47
95650/1045 CIRCLIP EXTERNAL 45×1.75 DIN 471
96046-177 Cylind. Roll. Bear. NU 309 ECP
96064-29 BEARING Taper Roller 31309 J2/QCL7C
96064-30 BEARING Taper Roller 31310 J2/QCL7C
98074-8 SLEEVE P-AD01-002 3217007-12
98074-9 SLEEVE P-AD01-002 321007-17
98076-10 Conic. Roller Bearing 31306 J2/QDF
98076-30 BEARING – TAPERED ROLLER 32207J2DF
98080-14 BELT – POLY V 400J8 7.5’10HP
98080-147 V-BELT CRE SPA1650
98080-153 V BELT – 1900 LONG [C.R.E.]
98080-156 V BELT – 2060 LONG [C.R.E.]
98080-165 V-BELT CRE SPZ1140
98080-166 V-BELT CRE SPZ1180
98080-170 V-BELT CRE SPZ1200
98080-21 BELT-POLY V REF 510J18
98080-51 BELT – POLY V 500L12
98148-10 RING – SNAP BRUB-CB-050
98148-13 CIRCLIP – BEVELLED 72×2.44×1.83 INTERNAL
98148-23 CIRCLIP – BEVELLED
98148-9 RING – SNAP BRUB-CB-034
98150-70 HOSE CLIP – STEEL WIRE
98153-87 CONTACTOR B115 24V 50’60HZ
98154-100 COOLER – OIL 6509-6515
98154-227 INTERCOOLER 6506’08 6606’08
98154-229 INTERCOOLER 6512’15 6612’15 F
98154-302 Intercooler f. 400-500CFM
98154-303 INTERCOOLER D110-D150
98154-304 Aftercooler f. 400-500CFM
98154-305 Aftercooler D110-D150
98154-308 Oil Cooler D110-D150
98154-337 AIR& OIL COOLER FOR 100HP COMPR
98154-350 OLER [L45SR]
98156-126 FLEXIBLE COUPLING 75-FKM 5″
98156-21 COUPLING – VICTAULIC 4.1’2 OD
98158-116 COUPLING INSERT (12 pcs per set)
98158-123 COUPLING – FLEXIBLE DRIVE
98161-32 CONTROL-PHASE LOSS 3PH EUAC400
98210/5003 DIAPHRAGM UNLOADER
98210/5004 DIAPHRAGM
98210-1 DIAPHRAGM
98210-2 DIAPHRAGM ,FIRST STAGE BALANCE PISTON
98210-4 DIAGRAGM, SECOND STAGE BALANCE PISTON
98210-5 DIAPHRAGM M05310793-4267326-01
98240-602 DESICCANT – 601143470 15 KG PACK
98243/8004/0010 CLAMP EXHAUST 54MM
98246/5142/0001 KIT ELEMENT FUEL FILTER
98262/5072 SEPARATOR AIR/OIL
98262/5079 SEPARATOR AIR/OIL
98262/5082/0001 ELEMENT FILTER COMPRESSOR
98262/5125/0001 ELEMENT FILTER
98262/5126/0001 ELEMENT FILTER
98262/5126/0002 ELEMENT SAFETY
98262/5133 SEPARATOR AIR/OIL
98262/8045 SEPARATOR AND DEFLECTOR AIR/OIL
98262-102 ELEMENT – AIR’OIL Separator
98262-115 OIL BREATHER FILTER
98262-120 ELEMENT – AIR’OIL FILTER
98262-121 ELEMENT – AIR’OIL SEPERATOR
98262-135 FILTER – OIL 2000 HOUR
98262-150 FILTER-AIR LINE.MAN.DRAIN.A505-2
98262-162 ELEMENT-AIR’OIL SEPERATOR.75CNP
98262-167 ELEMENT-FOR 98262-150 AEK 504Y
98262-169 REGULATION AIR LINE FILTER
98262-173 ELEMENT – AIR’OIL SEP’TOR 6200N
98262-194 ELEMENT-SEPARATOR 6040N/50N
98262-197 SEPARATOR ELEMENT
98262-199 FILTER – OIL
98262-205 FILTER AIR
98262-212 OIL FILTER – WITH SWITCH
98262-214 FILTER AIR/OIL SPIN ON Separator
98262-219 ELEMENT – OIL FILTER
98262-220 ELEMENT – OIL FILTER
98262-23 ELEMENT-AIR’OIL SEPARATOR
98262-238 AIR FILTER
98262-251 Element – AIR FILTER L120SR
98262-252 ELEMENT, SEPARATOR L120SR
98262-254 FILTER – AIR LINE WITH PRESSURE Regulat.
98262-26 ELEMENT-AIR’OIL SEPARATOR 125MK2
98262-35 FILTER-OIL
98262-57 O&M FILTER – AIRLINE MANUAL DRAIN
98262-78 ELEMENT-AIR’OIL SEP.RA125-150MK3
98262-84 ELEMENT-AIR CLEANER
98262-90 ELEMENT – AIR CLEANER
98266-16 FUSE SEMI-DELAY 3.15A
98288-121 GAUGE – PRESSURE
98313/5007 HINGE DOOR POSITIONING
98313/5011 HINGE
98315-46 EXPANSION JOINT – FLANGED
98340-5029 GAUGE – OIL LEVEL L120SR
98350-3 GASKET M05310702-4267325
98350-4 GASKET M05310698-4267321
98386-6 DISPENSER
98418-2 MOUNTING – ANTI VIBRATION
98418-34 MOUNT – ANTI VIBRATION
98418-54 ANTI VIBRATION MOUNTING, AIR END
98418-55 ANTI VIBRATION MOUNTING, MOTOR
98418-56 MOUNTING – AVM
98418-58 MOUNTING – AVM
98418-61 ANTI-VIBRATION MOUNTS
98422-20 LOCKNUT M20 P-AA11-011.3243400.4
98430-2 PACKING-V. P-GA01-001.4236023-09
98430-3 PACKING-V. P-GA01-001.4236023-03
98442-153 BSP THREADED PROTECTION PLUG
98446-49 OIL PUMP – 220-240/380-420 V,50Hz.
98504/5604 SEAL U-PACKING 72X60
98504/5607 SEAL U-PACKING 52X42X7
98504-105 O’ RING VITON 85.32ID x 3.53S
98504-108 SUCTION REGULATOR SEAL
98504-50 O RING 374.5 ID X 8.4 SECT
98504-55 SEAL – PNEUMATIC ROD
98504-64 DRAIN FILTER
98505-36 SEAL – ROTARY SHAFT PTFE HYDRODYN
98505-39 SEAL – ROTARY SHAFT PTFE HYDRODYN
98505-40 SEAL – ROTARY SHAFT PTFE HYDRODYN
98505-47 SEAL – ROTARY SHAFT
98505-48 SEAL – PTFE ROTARY SHAFT LS001857
98505-52 SEAL – SHAFT
98505-53 SEAL – SHAFT
98508-10 MOISTURE SEPARATOR
98518/5035 SPRING COMPRESSION
98518/5057 DAMPER
98518-25 SPRING – COMPRESSION D13020
98518-26 SPRING – SUCTION REGULATOR
98518-27 SPRING – SUCTION REGULATOR
98518-50 SPRING – WAVE
98518-6 SPRING – 50MM MPV
98518-7 SPRING – 40MM M P V
98524/8017 SWITCH TEMP 120DEG-C G3/8
98603/5001 THERMAL MOTOR
98603-15 THERMOSTATIC VALVE
98603-16 THERMOSTATIC VALVE FOR 98154/255
98603-17 O-RING
98612-111 SENSOR-TEMPERATURE -40C TO 150C
98612-115 SWITCH – OVER PRESSURE 14,0bar+0,5/-0,3
98612-120 PRESSURE TRANSDUCER
98612-122 TRANSDUCER – PRESSURE
98612-127 SWITCH – OIL LEVEL
98612-129 SWITCH – AIR FILTER
98612-130 PRESSURE TRANSDUCER
98612-131 SWITCH – OIL LEVEL
98612-132 MAINTENANCE SWITCH
98612-135 TRANSDUCER – PRESSURE
98612-29 SWITCH – AIR FILTER
98617-67 PIPE – NYLON 08MM BLUE
98617-69 PIPE,BLUE NYLON – 10MM
98617-7 TUBE- NYLON 4MM O’D
98650/5245 REGULATOR PRESSURE 6-10.5 BAR
98650/8017 PRESSURE REGULATOR
98650-143 CONDENSATE DRAIN VALVE
98650-236 VALVE – CHECK SIZE 100
98650-266 SEAT M05310697-4267320
98650-304 VALVE – 3 WAY THERMOSTATIC CONTR
98650-363 VALVE – OIL STOP 1′ BSP
98650-370 VALVE – VENTING
98650-375 SERVICE KIT DRYCLON NRV
98650-390 VALVE – THERMOSTATIC CONTROL 3 WAY
98650-392 Service Kit – Oil Stop Valve L75SR
98650-74 VALVE – NON RETURN
98650-86 VALVE – SOLENOID 50Hz
98652-21 VALVE – SOLENOID 24V 50 HZ
98652-22 CONDENSATE DRAIN VALVE
98652-37 VALVE – SOLENOID 24V 50/60Hz
98652-42 WATER STOP VALVE KIT
98652-47 UNLOADER SOL VALVE 24V 50HZ
98652-55 SOLENOID VALVE G1/4″ NO 24V 10W
98652-56 SOLENOID VALVE – OIL SCAVANGE
98652-57 SOLENOID VALVE – VENT
98652-62 SOLENOID VALVE G1/4″ OPEN 50/60Hz
98652-63 SOLENOID VALVE G1/4″ CLOSED 50/60Hz
98652-69 VALVE – SOLENOID G1/2″ NC,24V
98654-2 VACUUM GENERATOR G3/8″
A00271077 SEAL 100X120 X1,5
A00311874 PRESSURE CONTROLMCS11/6
A00326574 RUBBER METAL BUFFER
A00408374 DIRT TRAP DN 8
A00448174 SEAL
A00475174 CLUTCH RING
A00489174 FINE OIL SEPARATOR
A00542274 FINE OIL SEPARATOR
A00587374 EXCHANGE FILTER
A00614774 SEAL 320X352 X1,5
A00614874 FINE OIL SEPARATOR
A00652674 FINE OIL SEPARATOR
A00652974 SEAL 225X273 X1,5
A00668374 TUBE 8,0X 1,0 X 40
A00691674 FINE OIL SEPARATOR
A00702274 FINE OIL SEPARATOR
A00731374 FILTER WATER SEPARATOR
A00799074 LOW-PRESSURE INDICATOR
A00840674 NONRETURN VALVE NW 125
A00865274 SEAL 58X 95,5X1,5
A00867574 TEMPERATURE SWITCH PTC180 M10x1,5
A00926974 SEAL 50X 50X1,0
A00978174 POSITIONING CYLINDER
A00987774 SILENCER
A00987874 CONTROLLER P 2 NE
A01076058 FLAT SEAL R 1/2″x30,0x21,0x2
A01236819 SPRING PLATE B 10,0
A01236991 JOINT
A01237007 O RING DIN 7603 FO.A 17x21x1,5
A01237031
A01240043
A01240050 RING
A01240118 GASCKET
A01241702 JOINT
A01248681 JOINT
A01249150 PRESSURE SPRING 63, 0X8, 0X1 40,0
A01249648 Ball valve G1/2″
A01249655 Ball valve G3/4″
A01249697 Guide Bushing 17x15x15
A01249705 BUSH L-1651
A01289677 SEAL 128X128 X1,0
A01293677 S.RING 78,74X89,40X5,33
A01335629 Solenoid valve
A01365899 Teflon-Plastic Tube 8×2 Transparent
A01369586 O RING 72 X 43 X 2,5
A01371673 SEAL
A01371756 O-RING SEAL 17,30 x 2,40
A01371764 O-Ring seal 24,80 x 1,50
A01371780 O-RING SEAL 170,00 x 5,00
A01371798 O-Ring seal 186,00 x 3,50
A01372473 Ball Kl.3 3,5
A01452630 THERMOMETER
A01467307 Solenoid valve
A01544177 SEALING RING
A01544477 S.RING59,69X70,35X5,33
A01566377 O-RING 18,4X23,8X2,7
A01870177 LOCKING PLATE
A02017374 LOCKING BUSH
A02017474 BUSHING
A02017574 PIN
A02191074 DAMPING RING PH 12
A02191774 PIN
A02269674 BUSHING
A02347774 EXHAUST CLAMP PH 12
A02347874 SNAP RING PH 12
A03000877 GUDGEON PIN BUSHING
A03000977 CONROD SCREW
A03001677 PUMP SHAFT WITH PINION
A03001877 ADJUSTING SPRING
A03001977 LOCKING PLATE
A03003777 LOCK WASHER
A03008077 PISTON
A03008177 PISTON
A03010977 CROSSHEAD NUT
A03011077 LOCKING PLATE
A03016577 PISTON RING
A03016677 GUIDE RING
A03016977 PISTON RING
A03017077 GUIDE RING
A03042377 END PLATE
A03042477 SPRING PLATE
A03076777 CHAMBER RING W.SCRAPER
A03076877 CHAMBER RING W.GASKET
A03093277 END PLATE
A03198377 AIR FILTER
A03372877 CONROD SCREW
A03396477 LOCKING PLATE
A03413377 GUIDE RING
A03413477 PISTON RING
A03441877 SEAL 190X265 X1,5
A03477777 GUIDE RING
A03477877 PISTON RING
A03540977 SEAL 162X190 X2,0
A03551977 AIR FILTER
A03560777 FINE OIL SEPARATOR
A03578677 SEAL
A03580777 SEAL. PACK. ZP 135/180T
A03608077 AIR FILTER CARTRIDGE
A03645777 RUBBER METAL BUFFER
A03740577 THERMOMETER PROBE PTC 80 G1/2″
A03776277 CLUTCH CAM
A03776677 CLUTCH CAM
A03897777 PRESSURE CONTROL 0-8BAR
A03999477 SUCTION VALVE 154 R1
A03999777 PRESSURE VALVE
A04005074 AIR FILTER INSERT
A04059274 ELAST.INTERMEDIATE RING
A04065474 FULLY AUTOM.COND.DISCH.
A04068674 HOUSING
A04080274 OIL FILTER
A04087574 FAULT INDICATOR ELEMENT
A04092974 SCREW JOINT
A04095274 REDUCTION AM14 X 1,5
A04115374 FINE OIL SEPARATOR
A04132074 CONTROLLER
A04139477 HOT-AIR THERMOSTAT
A04179274 FINE OIL SEPARATOR
A04225274 NOZZLE 0140
A04246874 DIAPHRAGM
A04277274 SPACER SLEEVE
A04300074 THERMOMETER PROBE PTC 130 R1/2″
A04339174 THERMOMETER PROBE PTC 130 G1/2″
A04363374 LOW PRESSURE HOSE
A04365074 SET V-BELT SPA 1582
A04424674 SPARE PART PACKAGE Z.
A04424974 SP.MEMBRANE PACKAGE
A04425274 OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE
A04457374 SCREW-ON HINGED JOINT
A04471974 SEAL
A04472874 AIR FILTER INSERT
A04479274 SEAL
A04479574 PRESS.MAINTAIN.PISTON
A04493074 SCREW JOINT
A04494574 PRESS.REL.VALVE(7,2BAR)
A04500974 LOW-PRESSURE INDICATOR
A04507774 NOZZLE 10,0 X 1,5 X 1,0
A04555974 FINE OIL SEPARATOR
A04558874 DISK
A04605674 SUPP.WH.W. CRANK HANDLE
A04680874 Bowden cable Knott (700/960)
A04681374 DRAWBAR COMPLETE
A04681574 BELLOWS
A04682074 handbrake lever compl.
A04683074 LEVER M28X1,5 ASSY
A04683174 LOCK BOLT M28 X 1.5
A04684374 GAS SPRING KNOTT
A04686774 Axle, rubber spring cpl. Knott
A04686874 BOWDEN CABLE
A04686974 SPHERICAL COLLAR
A04687474 GUIDE TUBE COMPL.
A04687574 DAMPER
A04687874 caliper 13
A04688174 BRAKE CABLE KNOTT 1200MM
A04688374 spring sleeve compl.
A04688674 BOLT M20x1,5
A04688774 LEVER M20X1,5 ASSY
A04688874 BOLT M28x1,5
A04689074 CABLE BOWDEN
A04689674 cover
A04689774 drawbar eye
A04690174 spread lever compl.
A04690774 HUB 4 HOLES (200X50) 100X4 ASSY
A04691274 TRACTION TUBE
A04691874 BOLT WITH THREADED PIN
A04691974 bush
A04692074 6KT SCHRAUBE M12 X 20
A04692174 GREASE NIPPLE M12 X 20
A04694274 DRAWBAR EYE CPL
A04694374 INTERMEDIARY (CHASSIS)
A04695174 TRACTION TUBE
A04695374 DRAWBAR COMPL. 45X7
A04695474 STOP RING
A04695674 HANDBRAKE LEVER COMPL.
A04695774 SECURITY CABLE KNOTT 1700 mm
A04695874 TRANSMISSION LEVER COMPL.
A04695974 COUPLING STUD
A04696474 CAP
A04696574 brake hub compl.
A04697374 SHELL
A04697574 PROTECTION SHEATH
A04698174 BREAKAWAY ASSEMBLY
A04699574 BOWDEN CABLE
A04817674 OIL FILTER
A04819974 EXCHANGE FILTER
A04852974 SPARE MEMBRANE
A04943774 EX.COMPRESSOR EK102 NK
A04944174 EX.COMPRESSOR EK128 NK
A04945274 EX.COMPRESSOR EK129 NK
A04949974 EX.COMPRESSOR EK188 NK
A05011974 SOLENOID VALVE 3/2-DN 2
A05012174 SHIM SUPPORT
A05012274 WEDGE
A05018189 Safety valve G 1/2 11,0 BAR
A05021878 LABEL, LEVEL INDICATOR
A05023817 SAFETY VALVE
A05024575 FILTER CARTRIDGE
A05024583 filter cartridge
A05025974 INTERNAL RING 37x 42×20 LEFT EK 129
A05029541
A05036447 Compressor Sign
A05037374 SEAL 65X140 X1,5
A05037775 FILTER 861.949.6
A05038021 SAFETY VALVE G3/8 – 11 BAR
A05040100 FILTER CARDRIDGE
A05040118 FILTER INSERT
A05042593 PRESSURE GAUGE
A05049974 INTERNAL RING 45x 50×20 LEFT EK102/128
A05051248 Flexible t